| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Motivated Seller | Exclusive Layout | Sea View | High Floor | Dubai Marina | 1 | 905 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,210 AED/sqft
|
Nova Domus Properties
|
— |
|
|
2 Bed + Study | Biggest Layout | Marina View | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,715 sqft |
AED 4,950,000
2,886 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Marina View | Furnished | Vacant | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,254 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
2,073 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Marina View | 2Br + M | Fully Upgraded | VOT | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,324 sqft |
AED 3,099,975
2,341 AED/sqft
|
Nu Avenue Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2-Bedroom | Motivated Seller | Marina View | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,976 sqft |
AED 7,835,000
3,965 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Villa Style Living | Marina Views | Dubai Marina | 3 | 4,224 sqft |
AED 10,500,000
2,486 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Mid Floor | 03 Unit | Sea and Marina View | Dubai Marina | 1 | 900 sqft |
AED 3,515,000
3,906 AED/sqft
|
YHU Properties
|
— |
|
|
Branded Residence | Steps To The Beach | Sea View | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,759 sqft |
AED 3,595,000
2,044 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
Three Bedrooms | Sea Views | Palm Views | Dubai Marina | 3 | 1,578 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,331 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
Largest Layout | Marina Views | VOT | Dubai Marina | 2 | 2,352 sqft |
AED 4,250,000
1,807 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Close to JBR | 1-Bed | Investor Deal | Dubai Marina | 1 | 689 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,887 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Great View | Fully Upgraded | Short Term Rent | Dubai Marina | 1 | 781 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
2,049 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Panoramic Sea Views | Superlux Penthouse | Upscale | Dubai Marina | 5 | 15,270 sqft |
AED 65,999,548
4,322 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Spacious | Prime Location | Selling at OP+4% DLD | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,237 sqft |
AED 3,450,000
2,789 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Sky Duplex Villa | Private Pool | Palm & Sea | Dubai Marina | 5 | 15,270 sqft |
AED 72,999,548
4,781 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Study Room | Vacant | Dubai Marina | 1 | 1,188 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
2,441 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom | Vacant on Transfer | Select Group | Dubai Marina | 1 | 713 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
2,104 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Spcious | CornerUnit | Prime Location | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,103 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,360 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Duplex Penthouse | Full Marina View | Vacant | Dubai Marina | 5 | 3,772 sqft |
AED 7,250,000
1,922 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
DUPLEX - POOL ON TERRACE - FULLY FURNISHED | Dubai Marina | 4 | 6,611 sqft |
AED 16,500,000
2,496 AED/sqft
|
Rush Hour Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Large Layout | Vacant | Well Maintained | Dubai Marina | 3 | 2,383 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
1,217 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Great ROI | Investor Pick | High Yield Asset | Dubai Marina | Studio | 446 sqft |
AED 795,000
1,783 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |
|
|
Marina Skyline View | Resale 1 BR | Luxury Living | Dubai Marina | 1 | 769 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
2,731 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Two Bed | High Floor | Palm and Sea View | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,390 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,439 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Furnished | Harbour View | Vacant | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,371 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
2,079 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Marina
|
— |