| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Full Marina View | Vacant | Fully Furnished | Dubai Marina | 1 | 977 sqft |
AED 3,450,000
3,531 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Furnished | High Floor | 1 Bed | Dubai Marina | 1 | 760 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
2,171 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
Unique Duplex | Fully Furnished | High Floor | Dubai Marina | 1 | 1,104 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
2,536 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Vacant | Turnkey Unit | 1BR | Dubai Marina | 1 | 918 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,580 AED/sqft
|
Equity Real Estates
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Luxury Terrace | Upgraded | Large | High Floor | Dubai Marina | 3 | 2,208 sqft |
AED 3,950,000
1,789 AED/sqft
|
Algebra Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Vacant | Handed over | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,154 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
2,253 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Marina View | VOT | High Floor | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,707 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
1,552 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Highest Floor | Biggest Layout | Sea View | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,637 sqft |
AED 4,446,900
2,717 AED/sqft
|
DRE Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Two Bedroom | High Floor | Marina View | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,070 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
2,149 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Top Floor | Marina View | Handover Q1 2026 | Dubai Marina | 1 | 759 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
3,294 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | View Today | Sea View | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,123 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
3,473 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Penthouse | Panoramic Sea View | Luxuriously Modern | Dubai Marina | 5 | 6,146 sqft |
AED 14,950,000
2,432 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sea View | Vacant | Duplex | Largest Layout | Dubai Marina | 3 | 3,009 sqft |
AED 6,500,000
2,160 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Marina View | Upgraded | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,463 sqft |
AED 2,799,000
1,913 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant Now | Marina View | Fully Furnished | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,371 sqft |
AED 2,990,000
2,181 AED/sqft
|
Equity Real Estates
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant Now | EMAAR | Best Price | Low Floor | Dubai Marina | 1 | 762 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
2,100 AED/sqft
|
Equity Real Estates
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal | High-Floor | Sea-Palm Views | Brand New | Dubai Marina | 3 | 1,256 sqft |
AED 2,290,000
1,823 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
— |
|
|
LIV Marina I Waterfront Luxury | Dubai Marina | 1 | 877 sqft |
AED 2,990,000
3,410 AED/sqft
|
Nev Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Full Cash Deal| Exclusive | Lowest Price Unit | Dubai Marina | 1 | 765 sqft |
AED 849,990
1,111 AED/sqft
|
Range International Prope...
|
— |
|
|
MARINA VIEW | BRIGHT LAYOUT | MODERN | Dubai Marina | 1 | 722 sqft |
AED 1,370,000
1,897 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
FULL WATER VIEW-2BR-IMMEDIATE SALE | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,515 sqft |
AED 4,700,000
3,101 AED/sqft
|
Legion 22 Living Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Renovated 2 Bed | Marina View | Vacant | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,491 sqft |
AED 2,295,000
1,539 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Marina View | OP Price | Opportunity | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,190 sqft |
AED 3,189,000
2,680 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | View Today | Marina View | Penthouse | Dubai Marina | 4 | 4,061 sqft |
AED 6,300,000
1,551 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Low Floor | Best Layout | Great Investment | Dubai Marina | 1 | 910 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,374 AED/sqft
|
Equity Real Estates
|
— |