| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Sea View | Desirable Layout | High Floor | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,104 sqft |
AED 2,550,000
2,310 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Upgraded | Close to Metro and Tram | Dubai Marina | 1 | 666 sqft |
AED 999,000
1,500 AED/sqft
|
Casabella Luxury Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Corner Unit | High Floor | Branded Residence | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,631 sqft |
AED 4,100,000
2,514 AED/sqft
|
RTI Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury | Prime Location | 4BR Penthouse | Dubai Marina | 4 | 7,270 sqft |
AED 26,749,548
3,679 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Dubai Harbour Views | Rented | High ROI | Dubai Marina | 1 | 813 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,968 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Penthouse | Private Pool | Fully Renovated | Dubai Marina | 4 | 6,178 sqft |
AED 14,000,000
2,266 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Low floor | Fully Furnished | Vacant | Dubai Marina | 1 | 700 sqft |
AED 999,000
1,427 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Stunning Rare Duplex | High Floor | Palm Sea View | Dubai Marina | 3 | 3,920 sqft |
AED 15,500,000
3,954 AED/sqft
|
DRE Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
20th FLOOR - FULLY FURNISHED - 1 YEAR FREE SC | Dubai Marina | 3 | 3,134 sqft |
AED 14,400,000
4,595 AED/sqft
|
Rush Hour Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Marina View | High Floor | Study | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,579 sqft |
AED 4,450,000
2,818 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Palm Views | Adjacent Unit Also Available | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,065 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,347 AED/sqft
|
Eleven And Co Internation...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury 2br | Sea View | Vacant | Elite Residence | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,329 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,580 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BEST PRICED| VOT | MOTIVATED SELLER | Dubai Marina | 1 | 959 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,408 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
— |
|
|
Great Price | Extended Layout | Full Marina View | Dubai Marina | 4 | 2,798 sqft |
AED 4,550,000
1,626 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Floor I Marina View I Prime Location | Dubai Marina | Studio | 318 sqft |
AED 699,000
2,198 AED/sqft
|
M I R A International - T...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Investment Unit | Marina And Seaview | Dubai Marina | Studio | 189 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
6,349 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Low Floor | Large Layout | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,723 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,451 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Half Floor Penthouse | Renovated | 5 Beds | Dubai Marina | 5 | 4,543 sqft |
AED 10,500,000
2,311 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
4 Bed Duplex | Marina Skyline & Seaview | Handover Q1 2029 | Dubai Marina | 4 | 6,610 sqft |
AED 18,500,000
2,799 AED/sqft
|
Al Huraiz Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vot | Marina Views | Fully Upgraded | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,463 sqft |
AED 3,299,990
2,256 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Full marina view | High end | Dubai Marina | 1 | 746 sqft |
AED 2,980,000
3,994 AED/sqft
|
Colife Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Negotiable I Mid Floor I Motivated Seller | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,153 sqft |
AED 2,999,999
2,602 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Palm and Sea View | Furnished | Iconic Tower | Dubai Marina | 3 | 1,731 sqft |
AED 4,100,000
2,368 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Real Estate Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Partial Sea Views | Mid Floor | Vacant | Dubai Marina | 1 | 918 sqft |
AED 1,399,000
1,524 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Distress Deal | High Floor | Corner Unit with Stunning View | Dubai Marina | Studio | 435 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
3,678 AED/sqft
|
Propertyshoma Real Estate
|
— |