| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Upper Luxury | Breathtaking Sea View |Private Pool | Dubai Marina | 4 | 4,234 sqft |
AED 18,000,000
4,251 AED/sqft
|
Unique Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2 Bed + Maids | 2,614 sq ft | Marina View | Dubai Marina | 2 | 2,614 sqft |
AED 3,950,000
1,511 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Exquisite Layout | Exclusive Deal | | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,187 sqft |
AED 3,990,000
3,361 AED/sqft
|
Asset Class Properties
|
— |
|
|
RESALE | GREAT DEAL | PREMIUM LIVING | 1 BED | Dubai Marina | 1 | 878 sqft |
AED 1,998,000
2,276 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
MODERN WATERFRONT LIVING | RESORT-STYLE AMENITIES & PRIME LO... | Dubai Marina | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 1,125,000
1,535 AED/sqft
|
Wide Way Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | High Floor | Prime Marina Living | Dubai Marina | 1 | 778 sqft |
AED 1,225,000
1,575 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | High ROI Potential | Motivated Seller | Dubai Marina | Studio | 356 sqft |
AED 974,900
2,739 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Great Access | Furnished | Investment | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,215 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,893 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Real Estate Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Highest floor | Biggest layout | Sea View | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,654 sqft |
AED 4,468,500
2,702 AED/sqft
|
DRE Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Very High Floor | Fully Upgraded | Palm Views | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,180 sqft |
AED 3,075,000
2,606 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded | Sea View | Fully Furnished | Dubai Marina | 1 | 1,180 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
1,906 AED/sqft
|
Springboks Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 1BR | Upgraded | Escan Marina | Dubai Marina | 1 | 660 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,742 AED/sqft
|
Amana Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Super Distress Deal | Furnished|Vacant on Transfer | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,269 sqft |
AED 2,590,000
2,041 AED/sqft
|
Alcenza Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Direct Marina Mall Access | Fully Furnished | Dubai Marina | 1 | 906 sqft |
AED 2,549,998
2,815 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Unit | Rented | Investors Deal | Dubai Marina | 1 | 978 sqft |
AED 1,395,000
1,426 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
OP PRICE | LARGEST LAYOUT | HIGH FLOOR | Dubai Marina | 1 | 1,192 sqft |
AED 2,856,000
2,396 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Marina Lifestyle | Modern Finishing | Ready to Move | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,180 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
2,881 AED/sqft
|
Novel Insight Property
|
— |
|
|
Marina View | Turn Key | Luxury Upgrades | Dubai Marina | 3 | 2,040 sqft |
AED 6,499,999
3,186 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
1BR | MARINA VIEW | HIGH FLOOR | MARINA LIVING | Dubai Marina | 1 | 787 sqft |
AED 1,798,000
2,286 AED/sqft
|
Luxe Summit Realty
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Fully Furnished | Spacious | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,431 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,607 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Highest Duplex Penthouse | Palm & Sea Views | Dubai Marina | 4 | 5,645 sqft |
AED 13,500,000
2,391 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Furnished | Big layout | Dubai Marina | 1 | 960 sqft |
AED 1,429,000
1,488 AED/sqft
|
Colife Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Close to Beach | Payment Plan | Dubai Marina | 1 | 846 sqft |
AED 2,560,000
3,026 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive Penthouse | Palm View | High Floor | Dubai Marina | 4 | 4,233 sqft |
AED 18,900,000
4,465 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Elegant Living with Private Pool | Sea View | Dubai Marina | 2 | 2,360 sqft |
AED 10,100,000
4,280 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |