| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Available | Brand New | 2 Bedroom | Lowest Price | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,152 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
2,256 AED/sqft
|
Equity Real Estates
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Marina Views | View today | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,152 sqft |
AED 2,949,800
2,561 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Fantastic Sea and Golf Course views | High floor | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,301 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,768 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
4 Bed | Ultra Luxury | Palm and Skyline view | Dubai Marina | 4 | 5,209 sqft |
AED 21,811,900
4,187 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Furnished | Marina View | Open Layout | Dubai Marina | 1 | 864 sqft |
AED 1,325,000
1,534 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Skyline Luxury | Waterfront Views | Premium Amenities | Dubai Marina | 1 | 1,173 sqft |
AED 2,527,313
2,154 AED/sqft
|
Idigov Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Rove Home Marina | Smart Studio Living | Dubai Marina | Studio | 396 sqft |
AED 1,399,000
3,533 AED/sqft
|
Bekko Properties L. L. C
|
— |
|
|
Eye-Level Marina View | Mid Floor Living | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,222 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
3,111 AED/sqft
|
Unique Properties
|
— |
|
|
Large layout | Great investment | 30/70 PP | Dubai Marina | 4 | 3,325 sqft |
AED 11,576,400
3,482 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Marina Gate | Rare | Full Marina View | VOT | Dubai Marina | 4 | 2,352 sqft |
AED 8,800,000
3,741 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Fully furnished | Upgraded | Dubai Marina | 4 | 3,173 sqft |
AED 5,800,000
1,828 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Large Bright Corner Unit | Upgraded | Marina View | Dubai Marina | 1 | 929 sqft |
AED 2,175,000
2,341 AED/sqft
|
Black Brick Property
|
— |
|
|
Best Deal | Vacant on Transfer | Marina Views | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,484 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,617 AED/sqft
|
Creative Homes Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Below Original Price | High Floor | Full Palm View | Dubai Marina | 2 | 3,087 sqft |
AED 13,590,000
4,402 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Vastu | Fully Upgraded Unit | High ROI | Dubai Marina | 3 | 1,400 sqft |
AED 2,099,000
1,499 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Elite 4 Bedroom Residence | High Floor | Type B | Dubai Marina | 4 | 5,209 sqft |
AED 18,564,700
3,564 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Triplex Penthouse | Full Marina View | 2026 | Dubai Marina | 4 | 3,985 sqft |
AED 20,666,595
5,186 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
Sky-High Luxury | Full Marina and Palm Views | Dubai Marina | 3 | 1,573 sqft |
AED 4,930,000
3,134 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
fully furnished apartmnet with water view | Dubai Marina | 1 | 842 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,900 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
One Bedroom | Spacious | Sunrise View | Dubai Marina | 1 | 819 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,892 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Sky Mansion Living | Sea View | Q3 2028 Handover | Dubai Marina | 4 | 9,465 sqft |
AED 66,500,000
7,026 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Limited Offer | Selling at OP | Full Marina View | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,190 sqft |
AED 3,190,000
2,681 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
One Bed Plus Study | Vacant | Sea Views | Dubai Marina | 1 | 1,183 sqft |
AED 2,089,000
1,766 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Upgraded | Partial Marina View | Vacant July | Dubai Marina | 1 | 911 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,866 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
Available | Marina View | Brand New | 2 Bedroom | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,140 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
2,718 AED/sqft
|
Equity Real Estates
|
+1 listings |