| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Marina View | Furnished | Chiller Free | Dubai Marina | 1 | 909 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
2,310 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded I Fully Furnished I High End Living | Dubai Marina | 3 | 1,640 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
2,195 AED/sqft
|
Two Continents Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Cheapest Price | Great Investment | 30|70 PP | Dubai Marina | Studio | 475 sqft |
AED 1,243,443
2,618 AED/sqft
|
Transparency Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Full Marina Views | Rare Layout | Dubai Marina | 3 | 1,929 sqft |
AED 5,999,000
3,110 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Marina View | VOT | Two Parking Spaces | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,443 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
1,836 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Investor Deal | Modern Layout | Dubai Marina | 1 | 633 sqft |
AED 2,349,999
3,712 AED/sqft
|
Savoir Prive Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Upgraded | Converted To 4BR |Furnished | Dubai Marina | 5 | 4,533 sqft |
AED 15,000,000
3,309 AED/sqft
|
OBG Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | High Floor | Marina View | Dubai Marina | 1 | 846 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
3,132 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Sea View | Fully Furnished | Dubai Marina | 1 | 953 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
2,518 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
— |
|
|
Full Marina View | Stunning Upgrades | Vacant | Dubai Marina | 1 | 868 sqft |
AED 3,599,999
4,147 AED/sqft
|
Aventa Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Beautiful 3BR | Marina View | Nice Location | Dubai Marina | 3 | 1,791 sqft |
AED 4,600,000
2,569 AED/sqft
|
Square Assets Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Quality Finishes | Renovated | Full Marina view | Dubai Marina | 3 | 1,932 sqft |
AED 4,690,000
2,427 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Full View| Luxury | Premium Location | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,545 sqft |
AED 4,300,000
2,783 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Tenanted 1BR | Stable Income | Shemara | Marina | Dubai Marina | 1 | 895 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
2,179 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Upgraded | Vacant | Reduced from AED 2.179M | Dubai Marina | 1 | 808 sqft |
AED 1,999,999
2,475 AED/sqft
|
Aventa Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sheikh Zayed Road View | Spacious 1BR | Prime Loc | Dubai Marina | 1 | 790 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,784 AED/sqft
|
Alcenza Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Furnished | Modern Design | Dubai Marina | 1 | 713 sqft |
AED 1,530,000
2,146 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Marina View | Furnished | High Floor | Dubai Marina | Studio | 406 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
3,325 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Below Market | High Floor | Golf Course View | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,609 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
2,113 AED/sqft
|
N U V E Properties
|
— |
|
|
Large Layout | Next to Metro | Select | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,381 sqft |
AED 2,050,000
1,484 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Spacious | Fully Furnished | Balcony | Dubai Marina | 1 | 892 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,794 AED/sqft
|
Aaronz & Co Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Full Marina View | Mid Floor | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,491 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
1,945 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Luxury living | Prime location | Stunning Views | Dubai Marina | 5 | 14,103 sqft |
AED 125,987,400
8,934 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Hub Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Vacant On Transfer | Best Location | Dubai Marina | Studio | 522 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
3,448 AED/sqft
|
Aventa Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
6th FLOOR - FULLY FURNISHED - 1 YEAR FREE SC | Dubai Marina | 2 | 2,101 sqft |
AED 10,350,000
4,926 AED/sqft
|
Rush Hour Real Estate
|
— |