| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Great Deal | High-Floor Luxury | 4Bed Penthouse | Dubai Marina | 4 | 2,410 sqft |
AED 6,999,999
2,904 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living | Premium Unit | Payment Plan | Dubai Marina | 2 | 2,000 sqft |
AED 7,000,000
3,500 AED/sqft
|
Pangea Properties
|
— |
|
|
Cheapest Deal-Well Maintained-Steps to Metro Tram | Dubai Marina | 1 | 635 sqft |
AED 994,994
1,567 AED/sqft
|
Casabella Luxury Real Est...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Marina View| Fully Upgraded | Furnished | Vacant | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,325 sqft |
AED 2,575,000
1,943 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+2 listings |
|
|
4BR Apartment | LIV Lux Dubai Marina | Helping with distress... | Dubai Marina | 4 | 3,306 sqft |
AED 11,950,000
3,615 AED/sqft
|
Carrera Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Large Layout | Vacant | 2 Bed | Near Beach | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,392 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
1,904 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Palm View | Close to OP | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,072 sqft |
AED 2,699,999
2,519 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom | 2 Bathroom | Vacant Now | Emaar | Dubai Marina | 1 | 762 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
2,100 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
4 Bed | High Floor | Six Senses Residence | Dubai Marina | 4 | 5,713 sqft |
AED 25,245,000
4,419 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Layout | High Floor | Sea Marina View | Dubai Marina | 1 | 962 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
2,391 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Panoramic Sea View | Spacious High-Floor Unit | Dubai Marina | 4 | 5,208 sqft |
AED 21,811,900
4,188 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Cheapest Investment | Close to Metro and Tram-1 BR | Dubai Marina | 1 | 647 sqft |
AED 899,000
1,389 AED/sqft
|
Casabella Luxury Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR | JUMEIRAH VIEW | BEST OFFER | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,076 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
2,184 AED/sqft
|
D D A Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
POSH 3 BR APARTMENT WITH STUNNING VIEWS. | Dubai Marina | 3 | 1,573 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
3,497 AED/sqft
|
Kessel Home Properties
|
— |
|
|
Brand New |Signature Finish| Marina Views | Dubai Marina | 3 | 2,595 sqft |
AED 10,999,999
4,239 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Partial Sea View | Prime Location | Dubai Marina | 1 | 718 sqft |
AED 1,490,000
2,075 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury | Waterfront Living | Heart of Marina | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,491 sqft |
AED 4,107,706
2,755 AED/sqft
|
Linda's Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2BR + Storage Room | Upgraded | Furniture Included | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,258 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,590 AED/sqft
|
OBG Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Penthouse | Full Marina and Sea View | Vacant | Dubai Marina | 3 | 5,294 sqft |
AED 11,300,000
2,134 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
World Tallest Hotel | Marina | Prime Location | Dubai Marina | Studio | 98 sqft |
AED 790,000
8,065 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
BEST PRICE | PRIME LOCATION| RENTED | Dubai Marina | 1 | 923 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,463 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Branded Residence | High Returns | Dubai Marina | Dubai Marina | Studio | 461 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
3,254 AED/sqft
|
Spring Field Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 1 Bed | Partial Views | 940.98 SqFt | Dubai Marina | 1 | 941 sqft |
AED 1,380,000
1,467 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 2BR | Aeternitas Tower | Dubai Marina | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,694 sqft |
AED 5,600,000
3,306 AED/sqft
|
Trustkey Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3 Bedrooms | Sold As Seen | Only Cash Buyers | Dubai Marina | 3 | 1,800 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
1,194 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3
|
— |