| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Vacant Nov 2026 | Tram | Media City Views | Dubai Marina | 1 | 883 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,642 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Fully Upgraded | Rare Layout | Dubai Marina | 3 | 1,809 sqft |
AED 7,800,000
4,312 AED/sqft
|
Aventa Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 2 BHK Apartment | Sulafa Tower | Vacant I Well Main... | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,372 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,312 AED/sqft
|
Dar Kushan Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1BR WITH MARINA VIEW / HIGH FLOOR / HUGE LAYOUT / | Dubai Marina | 1 | 778 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,413 AED/sqft
|
Alligate Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
25% Share I Motivated Seller I Urgent Sale | Dubai Marina | 1 | 755 sqft |
AED 997,000
1,321 AED/sqft
|
Blackrock Intrl Propertie...
|
— |
|
|
6.5% Net ROI | Marina View | Upgraded | Dubai Marina | 2 | 953 sqft |
AED 1,740,000
1,826 AED/sqft
|
Aventa Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Pet Friendly | Low Floor | Natural Light | Dubai Marina | 1 | 926 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,944 AED/sqft
|
Vero Ventures Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Iconic Cavalli Luxury Living | 3-Bed Apartment with Stunning... | Dubai Marina | 3 | 1,684 sqft |
AED 5,300,000
3,147 AED/sqft
|
Premier Capital Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
3BR Marina View | Dubai Marina | Spacious Layout | Dubai Marina | 3 | 2,498 sqft |
AED 7,712,865
3,087 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Dubai Marina | DMCC Metro | Ready to move | Dubai Marina | 1 | 749 sqft |
AED 1,990,000
2,657 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Waterfront | Modern Lifestyle | Dubai Marina | Dubai Marina | Studio | 453 sqft |
AED 1,590,000
3,511 AED/sqft
|
Fast Way Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Renovated | Luxury | Spacious | High Floor | Dubai Marina | 1 | 960 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,874 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
Stunning 2-Bedroom Marina View | Upgraded Fully Furnished |... | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,031 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,134 AED/sqft
|
Key One Realty
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Off-plan Resale | Golf Course Views | High Floor | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,076 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
2,277 AED/sqft
|
Iqpro Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE | KEY WITH ME | Vacant | Furnished | Dubai Marina | 3 | 2,131 sqft |
AED 7,300,000
3,426 AED/sqft
|
Aventa Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Huge Layout Unit | Prime Location | Resale | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,759 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
1,933 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 1 Bedroom for Sale in DEC Towers | Dubai Marina | 1 | 823 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,458 AED/sqft
|
Dream Home Real Estate Br...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Luxury Furnished Studio for Sale in Rove Home Dubai Marina |... | Dubai Marina | Studio | 396 sqft |
AED 1,516,000
3,829 AED/sqft
|
Rise Properties
|
— |
|
|
Marina View | Exclusive | Prime Location | Dubai Marina | 1 | 647 sqft |
AED 1,740,000
2,689 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Fully Furnished | Large Terrace | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,872 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
1,496 AED/sqft
|
L I G For Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor|Spacious|1BR with Study|Stunning view | Dubai Marina | 1 | 1,183 sqft |
AED 2,089,000
1,766 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
New Listing | Fully Upgraded | Vacant | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,605 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
1,838 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Renovation | Marina Views | Exclusive | Dubai Marina | 1 | 922 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
2,278 AED/sqft
|
XO Property
|
— |
|
|
Full Marina View | Vacant | Fully Furnished | Dubai Marina | 1 | 977 sqft |
AED 3,450,000
3,531 AED/sqft
|
Aventa Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Great Resale | 2 Bed | High ROI | Prime Location | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,759 sqft |
AED 4,350,000
2,473 AED/sqft
|
T A Q Global Properties
|
— |