| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Genuine Resale | Golf View | Luxurious Unit | Dubai Marina | 3 | 3,406 sqft |
AED 14,000,000
4,110 AED/sqft
|
Cresco Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Canal & Partial Sea Views | Corner Unit | Rented | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,512 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
1,984 AED/sqft
|
KYG Prestige Properties
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | High Floor | Upgraded | Sea view | Dubai Marina | 1 | 958 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
2,557 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Vacant Now | Unfurnished | Marina View | Dubai Marina | 3 | 3,915 sqft |
AED 5,600,000
1,430 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
2 BEDROOM/UNFURNISHED/VACANT/PARTIAL CANAL VIEW | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,350 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,222 AED/sqft
|
AKT Real Estate Broker
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Amazing View | Fully Upgraded | VOT | Dubai Marina | 3 | 2,350 sqft |
AED 9,400,000
4,000 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Tenanted | 2-Parking Spaces | Golf-course Views | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,287 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,554 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Marina Views | Private Pool | Dubai Marina | 4 | 5,481 sqft |
AED 12,000,000
2,189 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
09 Series / High Floor / Vacant / Full Sea View | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,390 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,439 AED/sqft
|
Avrora Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Partial Sea View | Rented | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,378 sqft |
AED 1,825,000
1,324 AED/sqft
|
Casapedia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Marina View | Distress deal | OP+4% | Dubai Marina | 1 | 748 sqft |
AED 2,349,548
3,141 AED/sqft
|
Wide Ocean Properties
|
— |
|
|
Elegant | Prime location | Sea view | Dubai Marina | 3 | 1,851 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
1,891 AED/sqft
|
KYG Prestige Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Duplex | Private Terrace and Stunning View | Dubai Marina | 4 | 4,428 sqft |
AED 25,500,000
5,759 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
1 BR with Balcony | Handover Q4 2026 | Marina View | Dubai Marina | 1 | 767 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,867 AED/sqft
|
Paradise Oasis Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Marina & Sea Views | JW Marriott Hotel Mar... | Dubai Marina | 1 | 767 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
3,194 AED/sqft
|
Dela Heritage Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High-Floor 2BR | Marina Views | Fully Furnished | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,258 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,669 AED/sqft
|
Beacon Houses Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Spacious Layout | Vacant | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,617 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
1,917 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor Full Marina View Fully Furnished | Dubai Marina | 1 | 1,061 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
2,639 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 9
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Marina View |High Floor | Multiple Units Available | Dubai Marina | 3 | 1,787 sqft |
AED 4,800,000
2,686 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Beach Front Real E...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Tenanted | Bright City View | Dubai Marina | 1 | 887 sqft |
AED 1,390,000
1,567 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Premium Living | Strong Investment | High Floor | Dubai Marina | 5 | 8,146 sqft |
AED 32,999,999
4,051 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Close to Tram | Prime Location | Dubai Marina | Studio | 421 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
2,494 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 4BR | Full Marina View | Prime Location | Dubai Marina | 4 | 2,410 sqft |
AED 7,956,000
3,301 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Hotel Apartment | Fully Furnished | High ROI | Dubai Marina | Studio | 439 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
2,506 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Partial Sea View ! Lowest on market, upgraded unit | Dubai Marina | 3 | 1,653 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,512 AED/sqft
|
Swift Retreat Vacation Ho...
|
— |