| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Largest Layout / View of Palm Jumeirah and JBR / Renovated | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,328 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
1,845 AED/sqft
|
MYEI Middle East Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Living | Modern Layout | Top Investment | Dubai Marina | Studio | 444 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
3,716 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Great ROI | Well Maintained | Motivated | Dubai Marina | 1 | 800 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,813 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
UPGRADED | RENTED | HIGH ROI | INVESTMENT | Dubai Marina | 1 | 755 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,457 AED/sqft
|
Impera Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Amazing Marina View | Huge and Unique Layout | Dubai Marina | 3 | 3,065 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
1,011 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Community View | Prime Location | Dubai Marina | 1 | 991 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
2,624 AED/sqft
|
Unique Properties
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Fully Furnished | Stunning View | Dubai Marina | 1 | 777 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,609 AED/sqft
|
Newport Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished | 1BR Full Marina View | Ready To Move | Dubai Marina | 1 | 880 sqft |
AED 2,550,000
2,898 AED/sqft
|
WaterWorld Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
DUBAI SKYLINE VIEW | ULTRA LUXURY | TOP AMENITIES | Dubai Marina | 4 | 5,713 sqft |
AED 20,895,600
3,657 AED/sqft
|
N M D Real Estate Brokera...
|
— |
|
|
DUBAI SKYLINE VIEW | ULTRA LUXURY | TOP AMENITIES | Dubai Marina | 4 | 3,318 sqft |
AED 10,814,000
3,259 AED/sqft
|
N M D Real Estate Brokera...
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Spacious | Furnished | Tenanted | Dubai Marina | 1 | 1,200 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,417 AED/sqft
|
Benco Real Estate(Branch)
|
— |
|
|
Upper Luxury Unit | High Floor | Spacious Layout | Dubai Marina | 1 | 988 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
3,341 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Unfurnished | Tenanted | 2 Bedroom | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,329 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,580 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury | Vacant | Fully Furnished | Dubai Marina | 1 | 794 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
3,904 AED/sqft
|
Daniels Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Well-Maintained | Prime Location | Dubai Marina | 2 | 2,461 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
1,422 AED/sqft
|
Avenue Zeven Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
FENDI SERIES | PREMIUM MARINA LIVING | SEA VIEW | Dubai Marina | 3 | 1,906 sqft |
AED 4,738,800
2,486 AED/sqft
|
Ras Equity Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Ready to Move | High Floor | City View | Dubai Marina | 1 | 833 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
3,301 AED/sqft
|
WaterWorld Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Vacant | Investment unit | Dubai Marina | 1 | 794 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
3,652 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Studio | Marina View | JW Marriott Hotel | Dubai Marina | Studio | 546 sqft |
AED 1,999,999
3,663 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
Rented 2BR | Investor Deal | High ROI | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,330 sqft |
AED 2,399,000
1,804 AED/sqft
|
Propertyana Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Rare Duplex | Vacant | Dubai Marina | 5 | 3,719 sqft |
AED 7,300,000
1,963 AED/sqft
|
Luxe Finder Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
GENUINE | Corner Unit | High Floor | Dubai Marina | 1 | 848 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,123 AED/sqft
|
Knotch Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Ready To Move | Full Marina View | Mid Floor | Dubai Marina | 1 | 1,054 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
1,850 AED/sqft
|
Terra Nova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
A Stunning 1 BR in Marina Star, Dubai Marina | Dubai Marina | 1 | 840 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,381 AED/sqft
|
RBA Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Well Maintained | High Floor | Canal View | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,443 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
2,633 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |