Properties

2,966 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Large and Spacious | Hight Floor | Best Price
Apartments Off-plan Kempinski Marina Residences
Dubai Marina 5 12,633 sqft
AED 34,950,000
2,767 AED/sqft
Idigov Real Estate
Akhmed Idigov
Exclusive | Low Floor | Prime Location
Apartments Ready Panoramic
Dubai Marina 1 595 sqft
AED 1,150,000
1,933 AED/sqft
E N D Properties
Besa Ljutviji
Upgraded | Vacant | Partial Marina View
Apartments Ready La Riviera
Dubai Marina 2 1,329 sqft
AED 2,200,000
1,655 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Motor City
Ben Blackwell
High Floor | Large Layout | Full Sea View
Apartments Off-plan LIV Lux
Dubai Marina 5 15,270 sqft
AED 65,999,548
4,322 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Saif Rehman
+4 listings
Stylish 1-BR | Open Layout | Vacating Soon
Apartments Ready Yacht Bay
Dubai Marina 1 746 sqft
AED 1,200,000
1,608 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
Syed Wajih Uddin Ahm...
Spacious | Vacant | Brand New | Amazing View
Apartments Ready Marina Living
Dubai Marina 1 787 sqft
AED 1,700,000
2,160 AED/sqft
Mavrix Luxury Properties
Maged Shalaby
Largest 1 Bed Layout Available | Waterfront Living
Apartments Off-plan Al Majara
Dubai Marina 1 942 sqft
AED 2,950,000
3,132 AED/sqft
Rhem Properties
Fawaz Otmani
READY | MARINA VIEW | PREMIUM INFRASTRUCTURE
Apartments Ready Marina Star
Dubai Marina 1 923 sqft
AED 2,000,000
2,168 AED/sqft
D D A Real Estate
Vasilisa Pirieva
Spacious|Prime Location|Imaculate Condition
Apartments Ready Sulafa Tower
Dubai Marina 5 5,974 sqft
AED 8,000,000
1,339 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 7
Wisam Al Wandawe
+1 listings
Vacant on Transfer | Fully Furnished | High Floor
Apartments Ready Elite Residence
Dubai Marina 2 1,331 sqft
AED 2,600,000
1,953 AED/sqft
Kennedy Property Brokers
Ahmad Bilal
Luxury Furnished | Prime Location | Investor Deal
Apartments Ready The Point
Dubai Marina 1 799 sqft
AED 1,775,000
2,221 AED/sqft
Enlighten Properties
Naveed Ullah
Post Handover Payment Plan | Handover soon
Apartments Ready Marina Living
Dubai Marina 1 721 sqft
AED 2,000,000
2,774 AED/sqft
Property Legacy Premier R...
Daniela Von Rotz
Vacant on Transfer | Mid Floor | Partial Sea View
Apartments Ready Marina Promenade
Dubai Marina 1 1,073 sqft
AED 2,300,000
2,144 AED/sqft
Huspy Dubai
Daniela Motta
Ready to Move In | Fully Furnished | Marina Views
Apartments Ready JW Marriott Hotel Marina
Dubai Marina Studio 546 sqft
AED 1,740,000
3,186 AED/sqft
DeSea Global Properties L...
Lee Fuen Kiow
+2 listings
Investor Deal | Fractional | Worlds Tallest Hotel
Apartments Ready Ciel Tower
Dubai Marina Studio 83 sqft
AED 720,000
8,676 AED/sqft
Unique Air Real Estate
Milad Monshipour Ker...
Full Sea View | Fully Renovated | Vacant
Apartments Ready Ocean Heights
Dubai Marina 3 1,744 sqft
AED 3,500,000
2,007 AED/sqft
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
Mohamed Moustafa
Full Marina View | 2 Bedroom | Great Layout
Apartments Ready The Point
Dubai Marina 2 1,212 sqft
AED 2,000,000
1,650 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Alexander Timperley
Prime Highfloor - Vacant - Excellent ROI
Apartments Ready Marina Gate
Dubai Marina 1 942 sqft
AED 2,850,000
3,026 AED/sqft
Skycove Realty
Roya Khorrami
+2 listings
Furnished | Marina & Sea View | Vacant On Transfer
Apartments Ready Dorra Bay
Dubai Marina 2 1,657 sqft
AED 2,590,000
1,563 AED/sqft
The Royal Nest
Amr Farahat
Huge 2 BR | Marina and Sea View | High Floor
Apartments Ready DEC Towers
Dubai Marina 2 1,491 sqft
AED 2,600,000
1,744 AED/sqft
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
Tameyalesh Hailu Abe...
+1 listings
Investor Deal | Fully Renovated 2BR | Marina View
Apartments Ready Stella Maris
Dubai Marina 2 1,529 sqft
AED 3,550,000
2,322 AED/sqft
Homeland Realty Real Esta...
Amar Sandesh
Multiple options | Sea view | Best Price | Rented
Apartments Ready Elite Residence
Dubai Marina 2 1,329 sqft
AED 1,890,000
1,422 AED/sqft
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
George Nakrour
+2 listings
Vacant | Palm Jumeirah View | Furnished
Apartments Ready DAMAC Heights
Dubai Marina 1 711 sqft
AED 2,360,000
3,319 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 2
Khizar Javed Khattak
Exclusive | 3Bedroom Apartment | Maid Room | Full Sea View
Apartments Ready Princess Tower
Dubai Marina 3 2,014 sqft
AED 3,095,000
1,537 AED/sqft
Landsmith Real Estate
Pilar Yamila Iskende...
Luxury Living | High ROI | Fully Upgraded 4BR
Apartments Ready Horizon Tower
Dubai Marina 4 2,451 sqft
AED 3,249,000
1,326 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
Mohammad Taherirasht...