| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Series 06 Unit Apartment | 2 BR | Higher Floor | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,596 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
1,629 AED/sqft
|
Assets Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury | Eye-Level Views | Vida Marina Yacht Club | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,577 sqft |
AED 7,142,888
4,529 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Penthouse | Furnished | 360 degree views | Dubai Marina | 4 | 6,053 sqft |
AED 33,778,000
5,580 AED/sqft
|
Edwards and Towers Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Laundry Room | Furnished | Rented | Dubai Marina | 1 | 710 sqft |
AED 1,599,999
2,254 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Skyline Luxury | Marina View | 2-Bedroom Apartment | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,406 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,422 AED/sqft
|
Triangle City Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Duplex with Terrace n Private Jacuzzi | Dubai Marina | 3 | 3,376 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
1,629 AED/sqft
|
Golden Meadows Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Full SeaView | Fully Upgraded | High Floor | Dubai Marina | 3 | 1,999 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
2,251 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious | Furnished | Prime Location | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,276 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,959 AED/sqft
|
Idigov Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Golf Course View Vacant Best Deal | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,384 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,301 AED/sqft
|
SYGMA Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished 1BR+Balcony | Partial Marina View | Dubai Marina | 1 | 823 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,579 AED/sqft
|
Blocks Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Vacant On Transfer | Sea View | Dubai Marina | 1 | 1,036 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
2,510 AED/sqft
|
Kennedy Property Brokers
|
— |
|
|
Cheapest 2 Beds | Water Views | Vacant On Transfer | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,258 sqft |
AED 1,890,000
1,502 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Great Location I Furnished I Vacant | Dubai Marina | 1 | 719 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,878 AED/sqft
|
High End Properties
|
— |
|
|
SPACIOUS | MODERN 2BR | LUXURY LIVING | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,383 sqft |
AED 1,990,000
1,439 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Best Marina View | Spacious 3 Bed | Dubai Marina | 3 | 1,812 sqft |
AED 6,500,000
3,587 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded Bathrooms | VOT | JBR View | Dubai Marina | 1 | 762 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,362 AED/sqft
|
Carabeo Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout | High Floor | Prime Location | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,258 sqft |
AED 1,790,000
1,423 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Vacant | Lowest Price In the Market | Dubai Marina | Studio | 500 sqft |
AED 1,475,000
2,950 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Vacant 1 Bedroom Apartment | High Floor | City View | Dubai Marina | 1 | 788 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,967 AED/sqft
|
Landsmith Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Close To Metro | Prime Location | Pool View | Dubai Marina | 1 | 836 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,615 AED/sqft
|
Vierra Property
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Rented Unit | Furnished | with Balcony | Dubai Marina | Studio | 445 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,910 AED/sqft
|
Sevenx Properties
|
— |
|
|
Panoramic Sea View | Furnished | High Floor | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,189 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
1,977 AED/sqft
|
WIZI Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | High ROI | Amazing Facilities | Dubai Marina | Studio | 522 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
3,448 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Real Estate Dubai
|
+2 listings |
|
|
MARINA VIEW | MID-FLOOR | PRIME AREA | Dubai Marina | 1 | 795 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
3,145 AED/sqft
|
Chelsea Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Panoramic Marina Views | 58th Floor | Luxury | Dubai Marina | 1 | 990 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,414 AED/sqft
|
Vibgyor Real Estate
|
— |