| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Fully Furnished | High Floor | Full Sea View | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,189 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
2,439 AED/sqft
|
Aaronz & Co Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Big Layout | City View | High Floor | Dubai Marina | 1 | 989 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
2,830 AED/sqft
|
Tuimaada Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
BELOW MARKET PRICE | Vacant | High Floor | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,232 sqft |
AED 3,475,000
2,821 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Hot Deal | Chiller Free | Marina Views | Brand New | Dubai Marina | 3 | 1,649 sqft |
AED 6,199,000
3,759 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded Duplex | Exceptional Views | Office+Maid | Dubai Marina | 3 | 3,713 sqft |
AED 18,500,000
4,982 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+1 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | VACANT | SEA AND MARINA VIEW | Dubai Marina | 3 | 2,122 sqft |
AED 3,150,000
1,484 AED/sqft
|
Nexus Point
|
— |
|
|
100% ownership | investment | exclusive | Dubai Marina | Studio | 426 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
6,450 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Chic Holiday Home | Signature View | Dubai Marina | 1 | 907 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
2,867 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
— |
|
|
Higher Floor | Luxurious Unit | Panoramic View | Dubai Marina | Studio | 98 sqft |
AED 800,000
8,167 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Largest Layout |Upgraded| Fully Furnished | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,557 sqft |
AED 2,495,000
1,602 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Marina Canal View | High Floor | Large layout | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,567 sqft |
AED 3,580,000
2,285 AED/sqft
|
Raine and Horne Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Large Size | 18th Floor | Studio | Dubai Marina | Studio | 445 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
3,708 AED/sqft
|
Homesmith Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxurious Finishes | Golf and Marina View | Dubai Marina | 3 | 2,980 sqft |
AED 7,500,000
2,517 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
NEW | Upgraded | Furnished | Vacant | Dubai Marina | 1 | 848 sqft |
AED 2,330,000
2,748 AED/sqft
|
Knotch Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded | Study Room | Lavish Location | Vacant | Dubai Marina | 1 | 755 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,589 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Amazing Deal | 2BHK | Dubai Marina | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,474 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,153 AED/sqft
|
Awan Properties
|
— |
|
|
Full Marina View | Renovated | Bright and Vacant | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,031 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,134 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | High ROI | Prime Location | Dubai Marina | Studio | 398 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,884 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
— |
|
|
Studio -Spacious -Upgraded - Bright- Pool View-VOT | Dubai Marina | Studio | 633 sqft |
AED 880,000
1,390 AED/sqft
|
Foot Print Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Stunning Waterfront 2BR | Full Marina View | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,136 sqft |
AED 3,520,000
3,099 AED/sqft
|
SG Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Partial Sea View | Huge Layout | Dubai Marina | 1 | 1,121 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,517 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
— |
|
|
Fendi Desgin | High Floor | Sea View | Cash - Mortgage | Dubai Marina | 3 | 1,906 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
2,362 AED/sqft
|
Emirex Properties
|
— |
|
|
Full Marina View | Upgraded | High Floor | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,392 sqft |
AED 3,295,000
2,367 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Full Palm View | Fendi Design | Penthouse | Dubai Marina | 4 | 2,330 sqft |
AED 6,499,999
2,790 AED/sqft
|
Throne Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Smart Investor | Iconic Skyline | Investment Deal | Dubai Marina | Studio | 87 sqft |
AED 599,999
6,899 AED/sqft
|
Waves Investments & Prope...
|
— |