| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
High Floor | Full Marina View | Upgraded Interiors | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,491 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
1,744 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Marina Facing | Priced to Sell | Dubai Marina | 2 | 953 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,836 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Marina View | Biggest Layout | Payment Plan | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,868 sqft |
AED 4,450,000
2,382 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
— |
|
|
Community View | Vacant on Transfer | Upgraded | Dubai Marina | 1 | 754 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,923 AED/sqft
|
Wakhan Properties
|
— |
|
|
Sea View | Vacant Soon | Fully Furnished | Dubai Marina | 1 | 712 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,896 AED/sqft
|
Casa
|
— |
|
|
Marina Prime Location| Upgraded Furnished | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,287 sqft |
AED 1,990,000
1,546 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Panoramic View | Furnished | Dubai Marina | 3 | 1,649 sqft |
AED 7,200,000
4,366 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Well Maintained | Unique Layout | Dubai Marina | 3 | 1,769 sqft |
AED 3,499,000
1,978 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Full Marina View | Handover Soon | Good Offer | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,154 sqft |
AED 3,471,400
3,008 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Sky Penthouse | Luxuriously Upgraded | Vacant | Dubai Marina | 5 | 6,147 sqft |
AED 14,950,000
2,432 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Below OP | Full Sea and Palm | High Floor | Dubai Marina | 1 | 803 sqft |
AED 2,790,000
3,474 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully furnished | Full sea View | Upgraded | Dubai Marina | 5 | 5,458 sqft |
AED 6,700,000
1,228 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Panoramic Marina Views | 3 Bed | Vacant Now | Dubai Marina | 3 | 2,204 sqft |
AED 4,495,000
2,039 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LARGE LAYOUT | TENANTED | HIGH ROI | Dubai Marina | 1 | 1,036 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,413 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Sea View | Fully Furnished | Spacious | Vacant | Dubai Marina | Studio | 471 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
2,229 AED/sqft
|
Prive Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Three Bedroom | Marina Views | Dubai Marina | 3 | 1,645 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
2,188 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Turnkey Studio | Managed Hotel Unit | Dubai Marina | Dubai Marina | Studio | 438 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
3,541 AED/sqft
|
Beacon Houses Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded | Vacant | High Floor | Dubai Marina | 4 | 2,610 sqft |
AED 5,900,000
2,260 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Marina Views | Great Location | Dubai Marina | 1 | 922 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,386 AED/sqft
|
Casa
|
— |
|
|
Amazing Location | Fabulous Views | Large Unit | Dubai Marina | 3 | 2,146 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
1,491 AED/sqft
|
Direct properties
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | 3 En-suite Bedrooms | Rented | Dubai Marina | 3 | 1,256 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
1,870 AED/sqft
|
Square Assets Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
HOT DEAL || MID FLOOR || SPACIOUS LAYOUT | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,169 sqft |
AED 1,420,000
1,215 AED/sqft
|
Alligate Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Marina Lifestyle | Largest Layout | High Floor | Dubai Marina | 1 | 824 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
2,367 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
Huge Layout | Furnished | Rare Unit | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,950 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
1,000 AED/sqft
|
M and T Realty Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Spacious and Bright | Covered Parking | Dubai Marina | 1 | 1,174 sqft |
AED 2,325,997
1,981 AED/sqft
|
Idigov Real Estate
|
— |