| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2 Bedroom | OffPlan Investment | Prime Location | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,041 sqft |
AED 2,738,888
2,632 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 9
|
— |
|
|
3 Bedroom Maid Apartment For Sale | Dubai Marina | 3 | 2,438 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
1,723 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3
|
— |
|
|
Full Marina View | High Floor | Prime Location | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,130 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
3,186 AED/sqft
|
La Boutique Collection Re...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal 1BR | High ROI | Marina View | Dubai Marina | Dubai Marina | 1 | 751 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
3,262 AED/sqft
|
Krest Premium Properties
|
— |
|
|
BEST PRICE | PRIMARY LOCATION | LOW FLOOR | Dubai Marina | 1 | 717 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
2,371 AED/sqft
|
Livrichy Real Estate Brok...
|
— |
|
|
3BR Apartment | Marina Gate 2 | Luxury Waterfront | Dubai Marina | 3 | 1,809 sqft |
AED 8,000,000
4,422 AED/sqft
|
Assets Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Marina View | Fully Upgraded | Prime Location | Dubai Marina | Studio | 481 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
2,391 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Mid Floor | Marina View | Investment Deal | Dubai Marina | 1 | 887 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,353 AED/sqft
|
Thrivestate Square Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Elegant Layout | Excellent ROI | Dubai Marina | 3 | 2,167 sqft |
AED 6,800,000
3,138 AED/sqft
|
YHU Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Golf Course View | Presidential Studio Plus | Dubai Marina | Studio | 608 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,960 AED/sqft
|
OBG Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
HighFloor | Large Layout | Vacant | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,283 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,714 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
Studio for Sale | TFG One Hotel, Dubai Marina | Dubai Marina | Studio | 433 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,616 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive 1 bedroom in Marina Crown - Great Yields | Dubai Marina | 1 | 732 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,776 AED/sqft
|
Nu Avenue Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Waterfront Views | Luxury Living | Investor Deal | Dubai Marina | 1 | 1,174 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
2,342 AED/sqft
|
Aviera Living Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High-Floor | Hot Deal | Panoramic Sea & Marina View | Dubai Marina | 2 | 3,578 sqft |
AED 4,960,000
1,386 AED/sqft
|
Emirex Properties
|
— |
|
|
Best Layout | Bright | Spacious | Tenanted | Dubai Marina | 1 | 777 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,416 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |
|
|
Rented | High Floor | Sea/Marina View | Dubai Marina | 1 | 922 sqft |
AED 2,375,000
2,576 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Sea View | Vacant on Transfer | Dubai Marina | 3 | 1,777 sqft |
AED 5,850,500
3,292 AED/sqft
|
Prime Links Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Renovated | One Bedroom | Marina View | Dubai Marina | 1 | 1,023 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
2,542 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Rented | High ROI | Close Tram Station | Dubai Marina | 1 | 923 sqft |
AED 1,649,888
1,788 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Marina View I Fully Furnished I 1 Bedroom | Dubai Marina | 1 | 762 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
3,086 AED/sqft
|
P AND P PROPERTIES
|
— |
|
|
Rented | Prime Marina Location | Low Floor | Dubai Marina | Studio | 502 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
2,490 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Living | Spacious Unit | Tenanted | Dubai Marina | 1 | 912 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
3,728 AED/sqft
|
Vero Ventures Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Studio | High Floor | Prime Location | Dubai Marina | Studio | 88 sqft |
AED 960,000
10,903 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Ready to Move in | Prime Location | Furnished | Dubai Marina | 1 | 2,000 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
1,300 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |