| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Multiple Options || Building Expert | Sea View | Dubai Marina | 1 | 591 sqft |
AED 1,549,000
2,621 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2 Bedroom + Study | Dubai Marina | VOT | Dubai Marina | 3 | 1,531 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
1,274 AED/sqft
|
DRE Homes Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vacant Now | Furnished Studio | Marina Living | Dubai Marina | Studio | 357 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
2,941 AED/sqft
|
Equity Real Estates
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Duplex | Full Marina View | Immense Layout | Dubai Marina | 5 | 9,283 sqft |
AED 40,000,000
4,309 AED/sqft
|
Edwards and Towers Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Furnished | Studio | Partial Marina View | Dubai Marina | Studio | 446 sqft |
AED 1,099,000
2,464 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive|Luxury Renovated|Elegant View|Maids Room | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,760 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
1,534 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
— |
|
|
CORNER UNIT | WATER VIEW | NO AGENTS | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,189 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
2,270 AED/sqft
|
Intrust Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3 Bed+Study Tenanted High Floor | Dubai Marina | 3 | 2,446 sqft |
AED 4,100,000
1,676 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3
|
— |
|
|
Breath Taking Sea View | 3 Bedroom with Maid | 01 Series | Dubai Marina | 3 | 1,760 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
1,761 AED/sqft
|
Blue Nest Properties
|
— |
|
|
Full Marina View | High Floor | 1BR in Bay Central | Dubai Marina | 1 | 651 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,919 AED/sqft
|
Algebra Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Massive Townhouse | Private Beach | Palm Views | Dubai Marina | 4 | 8,418 sqft |
AED 21,117,112
2,509 AED/sqft
|
Chateaux Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
BEST DEAL | GREAT ROI | TENANTED | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,338 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
1,607 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | LUXURY STUDIO | BEST INVESTMENT | Dubai Marina | Studio | 336 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
7,432 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Elegant Unit with Unique Layout | Great Location | Dubai Marina | Studio | 84 sqft |
AED 799,000
9,517 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Living | Spacious | Luxury Living | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,577 sqft |
AED 7,142,888
4,529 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Renovated 1BR Unit | Ideal Investment | Spacious | Dubai Marina | 1 | 918 sqft |
AED 1,449,900
1,579 AED/sqft
|
YHU Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Full Marina View | Furnished | VOT | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,314 sqft |
AED 5,400,000
4,110 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 2BR | High Floor | Marina Views | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,258 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,669 AED/sqft
|
Beacon Houses Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Stunning 3BR | Unique Layout | Marina Skyline View | Dubai Marina | 3 | 2,171 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
1,566 AED/sqft
|
Beacon Houses Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Stunning Views | Abundant Natural light | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,350 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
2,296 AED/sqft
|
Monday Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Quarter Share | High ROI | Passive Income | Dubai Marina | Studio | 95 sqft |
AED 999,999
10,521 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
VOT | Partial Marina View | Large Layout | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,204 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
2,242 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Marina View | Vacant on Transfer | Maid room | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,474 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
2,307 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Full Sea And Palm View I Luxury | Dubai Marina | 1 | 883 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
2,548 AED/sqft
|
Arta Properties
|
— |
|
|
Vacant Now | Newly Renovated | Best To Invest | Dubai Marina | 1 | 918 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,580 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+4 listings |