| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Prime Location | Tenanted | Large Layout | Dubai Marina | 1 | 1,170 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,410 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR | MARINA VIEW | TENANTED | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,070 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
2,149 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Community View | High Floor | Dubai Marina | 1 | 674 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,706 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
— |
|
|
Flexible PP | Golf Club View | Long Returns | Dubai Marina | 4 | 3,326 sqft |
AED 11,576,400
3,480 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Furnished | MARINA VIEW | Distress Deal | Dubai Marina | 1 | 1,143 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,269 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Onyx 3
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Mid Floor | Furnished and Upgraded | Close Kitchen | Dubai Marina | 1 | 823 sqft |
AED 1,683,000
2,045 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Double Balcony | Ain and Marina View | Rented | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,936 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
1,420 AED/sqft
|
Positive Properties
|
— |
|
|
BEST VALUE | MARINA VIEW | UPGRADED | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,180 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
2,458 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
— |
|
|
Largest Layout | Canal View | Furnished | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,836 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
2,451 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Lux Living | Furnished | Prime Location | High ROI | Dubai Marina | 1 | 690 sqft |
AED 2,399,999
3,478 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
Sea View | Full Glass Window | High Floor | 2 BR | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,798 sqft |
AED 2,299,000
1,279 AED/sqft
|
Reliable Home Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Spacious Beautiful 3BR | High Floor | Community Vie... | Dubai Marina | 3 | 2,171 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
1,566 AED/sqft
|
Landsmith Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Payment Plan | Handover Q3 | Perfect Location | Dubai Marina | 1 | 762 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
2,822 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Real Estate Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Close To OP | Palm and Media City View | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,657 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
2,112 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Stylish Fully Furnished Studio | Ready to Move In | Dubai Marina | Studio | 357 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
3,221 AED/sqft
|
Raine and Horne Real Esta...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Sea & Golf Club Views | Type B | Investor Deal | Dubai Marina | 4 | 5,209 sqft |
AED 18,564,700
3,564 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR | GOLF & MARINA VIEW | VACANT | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,798 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,390 AED/sqft
|
ANA Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Spacious Layout | Marina View | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,308 sqft |
AED 4,400,000
3,364 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Breathtaking Marina Views | Vacant Soon | EMAAR | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,869 sqft |
AED 6,999,900
3,745 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
4 Bed Plus Maids | Fully Renovated | Vacant | Dubai Marina | 4 | 2,408 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
1,453 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Upgraded | 3 Bedroom + Maids | Dubai Marina | 3 | 2,014 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
1,887 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
Sea view | Upgraded | Huge Open Living | Dubai Marina | 3 | 3,880 sqft |
AED 6,380,000
1,644 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
1BR + Study | Fully Furnished | Vacant | Dubai Marina | 1 | 801 sqft |
AED 2,550,000
3,183 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
— |
|
|
4 Bedroom Duplex | Perfect Amenities | Unfurnished | Dubai Marina | 4 | 9,323 sqft |
AED 66,965,000
7,183 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Panoramic View | Rented | High Floor | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,198 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,461 AED/sqft
|
Livedubai Real Estate
|
+1 listings |