| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Unaffected By Fire | Maintained | Read Description | Dubai Marina | 1 | 761 sqft |
AED 899,999
1,183 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 7
|
— |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | High Floor | High-End Finishes | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,525 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
2,951 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded | Elegant Furnishing | Luxurious 2BR | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,474 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,187 AED/sqft
|
Aurantius Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Fendi Series | Full Marina & Palm Views | Vacant | Dubai Marina | 3 | 1,851 sqft |
AED 5,800,000
3,134 AED/sqft
|
Richmond Properties
|
— |
|
|
VACANT | LOW FLOOR | SEA VIEW | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,411 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
1,843 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Serviced Studio | Full Marina View | 5* Amenities | Dubai Marina | Studio | 439 sqft |
AED 925,000
2,107 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Skyline Luxury | Duplex Unit | Private lift | Private Pool a... | Dubai Marina | 2 | 2,804 sqft |
AED 11,960,000
4,265 AED/sqft
|
Idigov Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LUXURY 3BR + MAIDS FOR SALE IN DUBAI MARINA | DAMAC HEIGHTS... | Dubai Marina | 3 | 2,454 sqft |
AED 6,300,000
2,567 AED/sqft
|
Ras Equity Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Sea View | Vacant | Fully Upgraded | 1 Bed | Dubai Marina | 1 | 970 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,495 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
Furnished | Investor Deal | Prime Location | Dubai Marina | 1 | 710 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
2,254 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | VOT | Community View | Dubai Marina | 1 | 887 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,409 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 2 Bed + Large Storage Room in Basement • Vastu Comp... | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,709 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,229 AED/sqft
|
Al Khail Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Marina View | 823 Sqft | DEC Tower 2 | Dubai Marina | 1 | 823 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,458 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Turn Key perfect | Vacant | Renovated | Sea Views | Dubai Marina | 1 | 746 sqft |
AED 1,390,000
1,863 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Furnished | High Floor | Dubai Marina | 1 | 923 sqft |
AED 2,899,888
3,143 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
Marina View | Desirable Layout | Emaar | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,567 sqft |
AED 3,650,000
2,329 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Full Marina Views | Furnished | 2 Bedrooms | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,033 sqft |
AED 2,295,000
2,222 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Skyline Elegance | Marina View | Luxury Living | Dubai Marina | 3 | 3,121 sqft |
AED 8,425,000
2,699 AED/sqft
|
Idigov Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious | Vacant | Near to the Metro | Dubai Marina | 1 | 795 sqft |
AED 1,199,999
1,509 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Marina
|
— |
|
|
Vintage Charm Studio and Modern Comfort of living | Dubai Marina | Studio | 499 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
2,605 AED/sqft
|
On Plan Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Studio | Smart Home | Handover Q1 2026 | Dubai Marina | Studio | 461 sqft |
AED 1,495,900
3,245 AED/sqft
|
S P Invest Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Front Full Marina View | Vacant | Payment Plan | Dubai Marina | 1 | 966 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
3,002 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
High Occupancy | Excellent ROI | Prime Location | Dubai Marina | Studio | 333 sqft |
AED 850,000
2,552 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
— |
|
|
Best To Invest | Higher Floor | Premium Property | Dubai Marina | Studio | 98 sqft |
AED 749,999
7,691 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Pelagos IGO | 1BR Apartment | Marina Views | Dubai Marina | 1 | 834 sqft |
AED 2,189,000
2,625 AED/sqft
|
D D A Real Estate
|
+1 listings |