| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Terrace | Upgraded | High Floor | Dubai Marina | 3 | 2,208 sqft |
AED 3,950,000
1,789 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Upgraded | Full Marina View | Prime Unit | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,227 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
2,282 AED/sqft
|
Thrivestate Square Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded Penthouse | Vacant | Private Pool | Dubai Marina | 4 | 6,055 sqft |
AED 10,500,000
1,734 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
Full Palm Views | Luxury | Mid Floor | Dubai Marina | 1 | 768 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
2,799 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully upgraded | Vacant on transfer | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,302 sqft |
AED 3,175,000
2,439 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Marina View | High Floor | Dubai Marina | 1 | 840 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
3,452 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 1-Bedroom Apartment | Prime Marina Location | High... | Dubai Marina | 1 | 1,009 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,338 AED/sqft
|
Key One Realty
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Prime Location | Marina View | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,006 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
2,734 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Marina Views | Branded Residence | Ready Q4 2027 | Dubai Marina | Studio | 395 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
3,797 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Amazing ROI | Vacant On Transfer | Dubai Marina | Studio | 546 sqft |
AED 1,740,000
3,186 AED/sqft
|
Nu Avenue Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Marina View | 25% Fractional Ownership Yearly | Dubai Marina | 1 | 172 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
6,686 AED/sqft
|
Preeminent Properties
|
— |
|
|
Marina View Unit | Rented | Maid room | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,500 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,000 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
— |
|
|
Sea View | Large Layout | Genuine Sale | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,444 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
3,116 AED/sqft
|
Townsend Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Fully Upgraded | Two Bedrooms | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,497 sqft |
AED 4,075,000
2,722 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
UltraLuxury 2br | Italian Marble | Panoramic | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,090 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
2,615 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
3 Bedroom | Golf Course View | Upgraded | Dubai Marina | 3 | 1,727 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
1,534 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Very High Floor | Marina Views | Prime Location | Dubai Marina | 1 | 832 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
3,545 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Resort Living | Luxury Branded | High Floor View | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,998 sqft |
AED 8,500,000
4,254 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Vacating soon! Terrace Unit |Rare & Unique Flat | Dubai Marina | 2 | 2,120 sqft |
AED 2,460,000
1,160 AED/sqft
|
Blue Hills Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3 Bed | Duplex | Marina View | Ready Soon | Dubai Marina | 3 | 3,835 sqft |
AED 12,477,481
3,254 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Full Marina View | Fully Upgraded | Spacious | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,325 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
2,340 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Canal & Marina skyline views | Spacious Unit | Dubai Marina | 3 | 2,204 sqft |
AED 5,099,999
2,314 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
— |
|
|
Palm View | Building Expert | Mid Floor | Dubai Marina | 1 | 749 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
3,004 AED/sqft
|
Primal Alliance Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
8th FLOOR - FULLY FURNISHED - 1 YEAR FREE SC | Dubai Marina | 2 | 2,101 sqft |
AED 10,427,000
4,963 AED/sqft
|
Rush Hour Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Spacious | Vacant soon | Dubai Marina | 1 | 823 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,215 AED/sqft
|
Nexus Point
|
+1 listings |