| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
High Floor | Upgraded | Full Marina Views | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,775 sqft |
AED 3,099,000
1,746 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
Marina View | Furnished | 5 Bed Duplex | Dubai Marina | 5 | 12,410 sqft |
AED 31,679,414
2,553 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
— |
|
|
High ROI I Furnished I Marina Views I Duplex | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,733 sqft |
AED 2,690,000
1,552 AED/sqft
|
Two Continents Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Marina View | Elegant | Dubai Marina | 1 | 748 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
3,275 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Marina Palm And Sea View | High Floor | Off Plan | Dubai Marina | 3 | 1,647 sqft |
AED 5,499,000
3,339 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Private Pool with Sea View | Elegant Living | Dubai Marina | 3 | 2,993 sqft |
AED 12,300,000
4,110 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Marina View | Vacant | Multiple Option | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,836 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
2,451 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Marina View | High Floor | Best Price | Rented | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,325 sqft |
AED 4,699,988
3,547 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Marina View - Move in Now Pay Later- Duplex | Dubai Marina | 3 | 3,797 sqft |
AED 13,600,000
3,582 AED/sqft
|
Rush Hour Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Tenanted / Middle Floor / Marina View | Dubai Marina | 3 | 1,765 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
1,275 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3
|
— |
|
|
Marina View | Vacant | Coner Unit | High ROI | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,461 sqft |
AED 2,599,990
1,780 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Strong Investment Potential | Dubai Marina | 1 | 790 sqft |
AED 2,326,000
2,944 AED/sqft
|
NF Group
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Sea View | Best Layout | Dubai Marina | 1 | 830 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,289 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | EMAAR | Study Room | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,302 sqft |
AED 3,250,000
2,496 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Private Rooftop & Pool | Full Floor Duplex | Dubai Marina | 4 | 9,125 sqft |
AED 46,999,548
5,151 AED/sqft
|
Aventa Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Vacant Soon | Full Marina View | Furnished | Dubai Marina | Studio | 407 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
3,317 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ready to Move I Well Maintained I Good Deal | Dubai Marina | Studio | 469 sqft |
AED 790,000
1,684 AED/sqft
|
Mavrix Luxury Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Upgraded | Fully Furnished | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,329 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,580 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Elegant Apt with Modern Layout | Community View | Dubai Marina | 1 | 875 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,886 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Partial Sea View | Big Layout | 2 Bed | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,313 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
1,637 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Canal Views | Great Price Point | Handover Q1 2026 | Dubai Marina | 1 | 772 sqft |
AED 2,195,000
2,843 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Perfect Location | 3 Bed | Marina Views | Dubai Marina | 3 | 2,057 sqft |
AED 4,800,000
2,333 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Elegant Family Home - Marina - Golf and Skyline View | Dubai Marina | 4 | 5,645 sqft |
AED 11,500,000
2,037 AED/sqft
|
Meem Realty Brokers
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Marina Canal View | Ho Q1 2026 | Dubai Marina | 1 | 633 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
3,712 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+1 listings |
|
|
PH By Emaar| Panoramic Marina Views | Amazing Deal | Dubai Marina | 4 | 2,764 sqft |
AED 8,500,000
3,075 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |