| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
By Franck Muller | Payment Plan 20/80% | 70+ Floor | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,691 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
2,661 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Ready Soon | Prime Location | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,526 sqft |
AED 3,753,002
2,459 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Service Apartment 7% ROI | Balcony | Reduced Price! | Dubai Marina | Studio | 439 sqft |
AED 935,000
2,130 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Sea View | 1 Bedroom Apartment | Dubai Marina | 1 | 959 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,303 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Vacant March 20th - Exclusive - Marina View | Dubai Marina | 3 | 1,794 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
1,728 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
Motivated Seller | OP+DLD | Marina views | Dubai Marina | 1 | 832 sqft |
AED 2,590,000
3,113 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Large Layout | Prime Location | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,731 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
1,589 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury | High End Furnishings | Duplex | Dubai Marina | 4 | 5,148 sqft |
AED 16,990,000
3,300 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom | Upgraded | Furnished | Vacant | Dubai Marina | 1 | 657 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
2,663 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Marina Living | Exclusive Amenities & Views | Dubai Marina | 1 | 713 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
2,174 AED/sqft
|
Royal Home Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Renovated | Three Bedrooms | Large Layout | Dubai Marina | 3 | 3,882 sqft |
AED 5,990,000
1,543 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 2BR Apartment| Palm View | Aeternitas Tower | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,065 sqft |
AED 2,490,000
2,338 AED/sqft
|
Neginskiy Bureau Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Floor Penthouse | 30/70 Payment plan Dec 2028 | Dubai Marina | 5 | 14,102 sqft |
AED 35,980,400
2,551 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Unfurnished | Spacious | Prime Location | Dubai Marina | 1 | 660 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,591 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
Vacant Now | Full Marina View | Maid Room | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,829 sqft |
AED 2,985,000
1,632 AED/sqft
|
XO Property
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Open View | High Floor | Unfurnished| Tenanted | Dubai Marina | 1 | 883 sqft |
AED 1,415,000
1,603 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |
|
|
Dubai Marina | 1 BR | Near Metro | Vacant | Dubai Marina | 1 | 823 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,458 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Renovated | Vacant | Furnished | Dubai Marina | 1 | 875 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
2,629 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Huge Size I Vacant I High Floor | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,752 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
1,712 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
Tenanted | Partial Marina View | Priced to sell | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,084 sqft |
AED 1,480,000
1,365 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
— |
|
|
1 Bed | Investor Deal | Well Maintained | Dubai Marina | 1 | 887 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,466 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Priced Corner Apartment | Pool View | Rented | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,381 sqft |
AED 3,350,000
2,426 AED/sqft
|
National Homes Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant on Transfer | Fully Upgraded | Spacious Layout | Dubai Marina | 1 | 909 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,980 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Upgraded | Fully Furnished | Seaside Living | Dubai Marina | 1 | 656 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
2,668 AED/sqft
|
Mavrix Luxury Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
FULL SEA VIEW, HIGH FLOOR , BRAND NEW, HANDOVER SOON | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,312 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
2,134 AED/sqft
|
Home Solutions Real Estat...
|
— |