| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Sea view | Furnished | Vacant | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,300 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,538 AED/sqft
|
Colife Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Large Layout | 2 Bedroom | Vacant on Transfer | Dubai Marina | 2 | 2,461 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
1,422 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Open Sea View | Mid Floor | Dubai Marina | 4 | 4,131 sqft |
AED 8,999,999
2,179 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
Fendi Design | Water View | Ready To Move In | Dubai Marina | 3 | 1,906 sqft |
AED 4,738,800
2,486 AED/sqft
|
Beacon Homes Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Mid Floor l Upgraded l Full Marina Views | Dubai Marina | 3 | 1,650 sqft |
AED 7,200,000
4,364 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR | MARINA VIEW | INVESTMENT | Dubai Marina | Studio | 360 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
7,767 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Rented | Generating Income | Dubai Marina | 1 | 840 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,976 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
— |
|
|
Hot Investment | Rented | Upgraded | Dubai Marina | 1 | 1,023 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
2,542 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Marina Living I Stylish 1BR I Vacant on Transfer | Dubai Marina | 1 | 865 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,312 AED/sqft
|
Two Continents Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Palm View | High Floor | PENTHOUSE | Dubai Marina | 5 | 7,690 sqft |
AED 15,700,000
2,042 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
PENTHOUSE DUPLEX | Fully Upgraded | Full Palm View | Dubai Marina | 4 | 5,644 sqft |
AED 18,000,000
3,189 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Premium Amenities | Marina View | Vacant | Dubai Marina | 1 | 914 sqft |
AED 3,450,000
3,775 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded | Vacant On Transfer | 1 Bedroom | Dubai Marina | 1 | 769 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,756 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor 2BR | Full Marina View | Dec 2026 | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,136 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
3,345 AED/sqft
|
Keyway Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Massive Townhouse | Private Beach | Palm Views | Dubai Marina | 4 | 7,990 sqft |
AED 22,962,608
2,874 AED/sqft
|
Chateaux Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded | Pool View | Large Terrace | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,606 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,432 AED/sqft
|
L I G For Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Stunning Studio | Great Investment | Dubai Marina | Studio | 107 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
10,281 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
— |
|
|
Hot Deal Unit | Palm and Sea View | Prime Location | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,040 sqft |
AED 2,970,000
2,856 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
5 Bed Penthouse | Eye level Marina Views | Dubai Marina | 5 | 5,541 sqft |
AED 27,449,232
4,954 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Marina View | Spacious studio | Dubai Marina | Studio | 620 sqft |
AED 1,244,000
2,006 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Vacant | Fully Furnished | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,331 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,578 AED/sqft
|
Savoir Prive Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Upgraded | High Floor | Golf Course View | Dubai Marina | 1 | 864 sqft |
AED 1,575,000
1,823 AED/sqft
|
Aventa Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Rented | Unfurnished | Upgraded | Dubai Marina | 2 | 2,614 sqft |
AED 3,950,000
1,511 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Excliusive unit | Prime location | Marina view | Dubai Marina | 1 | 761 sqft |
AED 949,000
1,247 AED/sqft
|
Fajar Realty Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Fully Furnished | Ready to move | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,318 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
1,973 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+2 listings |