| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Exclusive | Partial Sea View | Prime Location | Dubai Marina | 1 | 718 sqft |
AED 1,490,000
2,075 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New |Signature Finish| Marina Views | Dubai Marina | 3 | 2,595 sqft |
AED 10,999,999
4,239 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Layout | High Floor | Sea Marina View | Dubai Marina | 1 | 962 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
2,391 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Panoramic Sea View | Spacious High-Floor Unit | Dubai Marina | 4 | 5,208 sqft |
AED 21,811,900
4,188 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Cheapest Investment | Close to Metro and Tram-1 BR | Dubai Marina | 1 | 647 sqft |
AED 899,000
1,389 AED/sqft
|
Casabella Luxury Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR | JUMEIRAH VIEW | BEST OFFER | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,076 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
2,184 AED/sqft
|
D D A Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
POSH 3 BR APARTMENT WITH STUNNING VIEWS. | Dubai Marina | 3 | 1,573 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
3,497 AED/sqft
|
Kessel Home Properties
|
— |
|
|
4 Bed | High Floor | Six Senses Residence | Dubai Marina | 4 | 5,713 sqft |
AED 25,245,000
4,419 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Palm View | Close to OP | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,072 sqft |
AED 2,699,999
2,519 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom | 2 Bathroom | Vacant Now | Emaar | Dubai Marina | 1 | 762 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
2,100 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Marina View| Fully Upgraded | Furnished | Vacant | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,325 sqft |
AED 2,575,000
1,943 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+2 listings |
|
|
4BR Apartment | LIV Lux Dubai Marina | Helping with distress... | Dubai Marina | 4 | 3,306 sqft |
AED 11,950,000
3,615 AED/sqft
|
Carrera Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Large Layout | Vacant | 2 Bed | Near Beach | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,392 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
1,904 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Vacant On Transfer | Best Location | Dubai Marina | Studio | 522 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
3,448 AED/sqft
|
Aventa Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
6th FLOOR - FULLY FURNISHED - 1 YEAR FREE SC | Dubai Marina | 2 | 2,101 sqft |
AED 10,350,000
4,926 AED/sqft
|
Rush Hour Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Great Deal | High-Floor Luxury | 4Bed Penthouse | Dubai Marina | 4 | 2,410 sqft |
AED 6,999,999
2,904 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living | Premium Unit | Payment Plan | Dubai Marina | 2 | 2,000 sqft |
AED 7,000,000
3,500 AED/sqft
|
Pangea Properties
|
— |
|
|
Cheapest Deal-Well Maintained-Steps to Metro Tram | Dubai Marina | 1 | 635 sqft |
AED 994,994
1,567 AED/sqft
|
Casabella Luxury Real Est...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Furnished | Modern Design | Dubai Marina | 1 | 713 sqft |
AED 1,530,000
2,146 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Marina View | Furnished | High Floor | Dubai Marina | Studio | 406 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
3,325 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Below Market | High Floor | Golf Course View | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,609 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
2,113 AED/sqft
|
N U V E Properties
|
— |
|
|
Large Layout | Next to Metro | Select | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,381 sqft |
AED 2,050,000
1,484 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
Sheikh Zayed Road View | Spacious 1BR | Prime Loc | Dubai Marina | 1 | 790 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,784 AED/sqft
|
Alcenza Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Spacious | Fully Furnished | Balcony | Dubai Marina | 1 | 892 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,794 AED/sqft
|
Aaronz & Co Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Full Marina View | Mid Floor | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,491 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
1,945 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |