| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Luxury living | Prime location | Stunning Views | Dubai Marina | 5 | 14,103 sqft |
AED 125,987,400
8,934 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Hub Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Tenanted 1BR | Stable Income | Shemara | Marina | Dubai Marina | 1 | 895 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
2,179 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Upgraded | Vacant | Reduced from AED 2.179M | Dubai Marina | 1 | 808 sqft |
AED 1,999,999
2,475 AED/sqft
|
Aventa Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full View| Luxury | Premium Location | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,545 sqft |
AED 4,300,000
2,783 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Sea View | Fully Furnished | Dubai Marina | 1 | 953 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
2,518 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Upgraded | Converted To 4BR |Furnished | Dubai Marina | 5 | 4,533 sqft |
AED 15,000,000
3,309 AED/sqft
|
OBG Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | High Floor | Marina View | Dubai Marina | 1 | 846 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
3,132 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Full Marina View | Stunning Upgrades | Vacant | Dubai Marina | 1 | 868 sqft |
AED 3,599,999
4,147 AED/sqft
|
Aventa Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Beautiful 3BR | Marina View | Nice Location | Dubai Marina | 3 | 1,791 sqft |
AED 4,600,000
2,569 AED/sqft
|
Square Assets Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Quality Finishes | Renovated | Full Marina view | Dubai Marina | 3 | 1,932 sqft |
AED 4,690,000
2,427 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Upgraded I Fully Furnished I High End Living | Dubai Marina | 3 | 1,640 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
2,195 AED/sqft
|
Two Continents Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Cheapest Price | Great Investment | 30|70 PP | Dubai Marina | Studio | 475 sqft |
AED 1,243,443
2,618 AED/sqft
|
Transparency Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Full Marina Views | Rare Layout | Dubai Marina | 3 | 1,929 sqft |
AED 5,999,000
3,110 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Marina View | VOT | Two Parking Spaces | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,443 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
1,836 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Investor Deal | Modern Layout | Dubai Marina | 1 | 633 sqft |
AED 2,349,999
3,712 AED/sqft
|
Savoir Prive Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Two Bedrooms | Fully Upgraded | Rented | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,443 sqft |
AED 3,749,000
2,598 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Two Bedroom | Turn Key | Vacant | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,198 sqft |
AED 2,875,000
2,400 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Marina Canal Views | Investment | Great ROI % | Dubai Marina | Studio | 548 sqft |
AED 1,849,998
3,376 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
Marina View | Furnished | Chiller Free | Dubai Marina | 1 | 909 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
2,310 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
High-Demand Layout | Vacant | Marina Location | Dubai Marina | 1 | 819 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,831 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Highest Floor | Best One Bed | Two Parking | Dubai Marina | 1 | 955 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
2,827 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Iconic Unit | Elegant 2BR | Prime Location | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,525 sqft |
AED 3,550,000
2,328 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
MARINA VIEWS | READY SOON | FLEXIBLE PAYMENT | Dubai Marina | 1 | 762 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,887 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant 1 Bed | Large Layout | Spectacular Views | Dubai Marina | 1 | 872 sqft |
AED 2,580,000
2,959 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury 2BR | Aeternitas Tower | Dubai Marina | Franck Muller... | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,691 sqft |
AED 5,450,000
3,222 AED/sqft
|
Trustkey Real Estate
|
— |