| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Panoramic View | High-floor | JBR and Bluewater view | Dubai Marina | 3 | 1,758 sqft |
AED 5,980,000
3,402 AED/sqft
|
Valco Properties
|
— |
|
|
Penthouse | Huge Terrace | Fully Upgraded | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,898 sqft |
AED 5,495,000
2,895 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Upgraded | Furnished | Maids room | Vacant | Dubai Marina | 3 | 2,014 sqft |
AED 4,100,000
2,036 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
One of the Last New Builds | Dubai Marina | Dubai Marina | 1 | 790 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
2,975 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
4 Bed Duplex | High Floor | Panoramic Views | Dubai Marina | 4 | 9,465 sqft |
AED 66,203,000
6,994 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Modern Apartment | Spacious | Marina View | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,105 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,357 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Corner unit| High Floor|Full Marina Views | Dubai Marina | 1 | 772 sqft |
AED 2,375,000
3,076 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 8
|
— |
|
|
VACANT NOW | Equipped Kitchen | High Floor | Dubai Marina | 1 | 609 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
2,381 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Below Op | Quick Sale | 50% Required | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,235 sqft |
AED 3,264,515
2,643 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
Full Marina View | Handover Soon | Ultra Luxury | Dubai Marina | 1 | 751 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,929 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3...
|
— |
|
|
High floor | Private pool | Handover soon | Dubai Marina | 2 | 2,360 sqft |
AED 10,100,000
4,280 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Canal View | High Floor | Prime Location | Dubai Marina | 1 | 834 sqft |
AED 2,120,000
2,542 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
5 star Hotel Facilities|VastU|Vacant By Next Month | Dubai Marina | 3 | 1,658 sqft |
AED 6,190,000
3,733 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 7
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Stunning Views | Large Layout | Upgraded | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,667 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
2,100 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Best Price | Sea Marina View | High Floor | Dubai Marina | 3 | 2,325 sqft |
AED 6,290,000
2,705 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Duplex Penthouse | High End Upgrades | Rented | Dubai Marina | 4 | 5,645 sqft |
AED 18,000,000
3,189 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Studio | Sparkle Tower | Vacant on Transfer | Dubai Marina | Studio | 413 sqft |
AED 1,225,000
2,966 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
Sea View | Renovated | Furnished | VOT | Dubai Marina | 3 | 1,731 sqft |
AED 4,100,000
2,368 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | High-End Residence | Stunning View | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,654 sqft |
AED 4,879,300
2,950 AED/sqft
|
Wise & Young Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Marina View | Upgraded | Vacant | Emaar | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,461 sqft |
AED 2,825,000
1,934 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Full Marina View | Multiple Unita | Waterfront | Payment Pla... | Dubai Marina | 3 | 1,990 sqft |
AED 4,575,888
2,299 AED/sqft
|
Bestrong Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Fully Upgraded | Two Bed | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,258 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,908 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
PRIVATE POOL | SEA VIEWS | VACANT | PENTHOUSE | Dubai Marina | 3 | 5,878 sqft |
AED 8,500,000
1,446 AED/sqft
|
Magnus Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Furnished | Multiple Units Available | Dubai Marina | 1 | 761 sqft |
AED 975,000
1,281 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive - Vacant - Sea Views - Easy Viewing - High Floor | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,316 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,520 AED/sqft
|
Al Khail Real Estate
|
— |