| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
High Floor| Skyline and Sea Views | Prime Location | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,306 sqft |
AED 4,600,000
3,522 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Sky Collection | Sea View | Highest Floor | Dubai Marina | 1 | 838 sqft |
AED 2,975,000
3,550 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |
|
|
Full Marina View | Vacant | View Now | Dubai Marina | 1 | 938 sqft |
AED 2,050,000
2,186 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Panoramic Marina View | Furnished | High Floor | Dubai Marina | 3 | 1,663 sqft |
AED 7,300,000
4,390 AED/sqft
|
Edwards and Towers Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Full Marna View | Large Terace | Upgraded | Dubai Marina | 3 | 4,326 sqft |
AED 13,500,000
3,121 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Marina View | Furnished | 4 Bed Duplex | Dubai Marina | 4 | 6,519 sqft |
AED 18,000,000
2,761 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Spacious | Close to Tram | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,329 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,430 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
VOT | Elegant One-Bedroom | Expansive Layout | Vacant | Dubai Marina | 1 | 1,017 sqft |
AED 1,449,950
1,426 AED/sqft
|
Intrust Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Deal | Spacious | Lowest Price | Dubai Marina | 1 | 756 sqft |
AED 999,999
1,323 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
FULL MARINA VIEW | VACANT | BEST PRICE | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,507 sqft |
AED 3,250,000
2,157 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Converted | Fully Renovated | Huge Terrace | Dubai Marina | 1 | 1,168 sqft |
AED 1,680,000
1,438 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Cosy|Nicely Furnished|Part Of Hotel Residences | Dubai Marina | 1 | 719 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
2,573 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3
|
— |
|
|
High floor | High end Residential | Multiple units available | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,654 sqft |
AED 4,600,000
2,781 AED/sqft
|
Belgravia Bayt Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investment | Pool View | Exceptional Amenities | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,267 sqft |
AED 3,495,000
2,758 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1 Bed | Sea and Harbour View | Best Layout | Dubai Marina | 1 | 813 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,968 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
One of 2 Limited Units I Upper Luxury I Full Views | Dubai Marina | 3 | 1,970 sqft |
AED 5,811,500
2,950 AED/sqft
|
Wise & Young Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Palm View | Ensuite | Maids Room | High Floor | Dubai Marina | 3 | 2,489 sqft |
AED 4,650,000
1,868 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 4BR | Full Marina View | High Floor | Dubai Marina | 4 | 2,627 sqft |
AED 8,160,000
3,106 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded | Furnished | Top Floor | Vacant | Dubai Marina | 1 | 660 sqft |
AED 1,099,000
1,665 AED/sqft
|
Thrivestate Square Real E...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Direct Owner | No Agents | Exclusive | Dubai Marina | 1 | 891 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,245 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
1BR | Marina & City Views | DEC Tower 1 | Dubai Marina | 1 | 823 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,579 AED/sqft
|
Gold Bricks Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Middle Floor | Maids Room | Vacant | Sea View | Dubai Marina | 3 | 1,843 sqft |
AED 2,550,000
1,384 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
4 Bed Penthouse | Half floor | Marina View | Dubai Marina | 4 | 4,062 sqft |
AED 6,800,000
1,674 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
Franck Muller Branded | Skyline/Golf View | Luxury | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,090 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,752 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Marina Views | Best Layout | High Floor | Dubai Marina | 3 | 2,167 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
1,615 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+1 listings |