| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Rented Unit | Investor Deal | Fully Furnished | Marina View | Dubai Marina | Studio | 400 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
3,248 AED/sqft
|
Prozone Properties
|
— |
|
|
Higher Floor | Modern Upgrades | Ready to Move In | Dubai Marina | 1 | 862 sqft |
AED 1,345,000
1,560 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Luxury Living | Full Sea View | Dubai Marina | 4 | 4,234 sqft |
AED 19,900,000
4,700 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Marina View | 3BR + Maid | Vacant | Best Priced | Dubai Marina | 3 | 2,349 sqft |
AED 5,200,000
2,214 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Corner Apt. | Excellent Views | VOT | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,231 sqft |
AED 3,485,000
2,831 AED/sqft
|
Smart Living Properties
|
— |
|
|
Stylish | Furnished | Marina & SZR Views | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,237 sqft |
AED 2,625,000
2,122 AED/sqft
|
Kingdom Properties
|
— |
|
|
High Floor with Sea View Apt | Dynamic Area | Dubai Marina | 1 | 923 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,463 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
ULTRA LUXURY LIVING | PRIME LOCATION | SPACIOUS LAYOUT | Dubai Marina | 1 | 972 sqft |
AED 3,229,000
3,322 AED/sqft
|
A Squared Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 2BR Apartment for Sale | Highest ROI Deal | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,347 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,373 AED/sqft
|
Barika Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2BR for Sale | Yacht Bay | Marina | 1.8M | 8% ROI | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,168 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,541 AED/sqft
|
Luxsar Immo Properties
|
— |
|
|
Two Bed | Renovated | Marina And Sea View | Dubai Marina | 2 | 2,098 sqft |
AED 6,000,000
2,860 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Low Floor | Prime Location | Dubai Marina | 1 | 864 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,083 AED/sqft
|
Aaronz & Co Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Marina and Canal Views | Fully Furnished | Ready | Dubai Marina | 1 | 938 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,026 AED/sqft
|
Thrivestate Square Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Marina View | Prime Location | Rented 90K- Yearly | Dubai Marina | Studio | 526 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
3,042 AED/sqft
|
Savoir Prive Properties
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished Modern Design Full Marina View | Dubai Marina | 1 | 832 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
3,365 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 9
|
+1 listings |
|
|
RECENTLY UPGRADED | STYLISH 1BR+LAUNDRY | ROI | Dubai Marina | 1 | 909 sqft |
AED 1,860,000
2,046 AED/sqft
|
HBS Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Price reduction | Sea & Palm Views | Tenanted | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,183 sqft |
AED 2,549,000
2,155 AED/sqft
|
Black Brick Property
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury 2BR+Study | Partial Marina View | Furnished | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,511 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
2,515 AED/sqft
|
West Gate Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Handover Soon | Post Handover Payment Plan | Dubai Marina | 1 | 784 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,551 AED/sqft
|
Property Legacy Premier R...
|
— |
|
|
Low Floor | 3 Bedrooms | Furnished | Vacant | Dubai Marina | 3 | 2,057 sqft |
AED 5,000,000
2,431 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Marina View | Close to Beach | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,204 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
2,367 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2BR | Great Layout | Marina View | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,817 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
1,486 AED/sqft
|
Success Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Fully Furnished | Spacious | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,457 sqft |
AED 2,550,000
1,750 AED/sqft
|
Idigov Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Full Sea View|1 Bed w Balcony|Near Tram|High Floor | Dubai Marina | 1 | 802 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,244 AED/sqft
|
Move In Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished | Prime Location | Motivated Seller | Dubai Marina | 3 | 1,557 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
2,183 AED/sqft
|
RiseUp
|
— |