| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Large and Spacious | Hight Floor | Best Price | Dubai Marina | 5 | 12,633 sqft |
AED 34,950,000
2,767 AED/sqft
|
Idigov Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Low Floor | Prime Location | Dubai Marina | 1 | 595 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,933 AED/sqft
|
E N D Properties
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded | Vacant | Partial Marina View | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,329 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,655 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Large Layout | Full Sea View | Dubai Marina | 5 | 15,270 sqft |
AED 65,999,548
4,322 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Stylish 1-BR | Open Layout | Vacating Soon | Dubai Marina | 1 | 746 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,608 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious | Vacant | Brand New | Amazing View | Dubai Marina | 1 | 787 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
2,160 AED/sqft
|
Mavrix Luxury Properties
|
— |
|
|
Largest 1 Bed Layout Available | Waterfront Living | Dubai Marina | 1 | 942 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
3,132 AED/sqft
|
Rhem Properties
|
— |
|
|
READY | MARINA VIEW | PREMIUM INFRASTRUCTURE | Dubai Marina | 1 | 923 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,168 AED/sqft
|
D D A Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious|Prime Location|Imaculate Condition | Dubai Marina | 5 | 5,974 sqft |
AED 8,000,000
1,339 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 7
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant on Transfer | Fully Furnished | High Floor | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,331 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
1,953 AED/sqft
|
Kennedy Property Brokers
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Furnished | Prime Location | Investor Deal | Dubai Marina | 1 | 799 sqft |
AED 1,775,000
2,221 AED/sqft
|
Enlighten Properties
|
— |
|
|
Post Handover Payment Plan | Handover soon | Dubai Marina | 1 | 721 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,774 AED/sqft
|
Property Legacy Premier R...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant on Transfer | Mid Floor | Partial Sea View | Dubai Marina | 1 | 1,073 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
2,144 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Ready to Move In | Fully Furnished | Marina Views | Dubai Marina | Studio | 546 sqft |
AED 1,740,000
3,186 AED/sqft
|
DeSea Global Properties L...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Fractional | Worlds Tallest Hotel | Dubai Marina | Studio | 83 sqft |
AED 720,000
8,676 AED/sqft
|
Unique Air Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Full Sea View | Fully Renovated | Vacant | Dubai Marina | 3 | 1,744 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
2,007 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Full Marina View | 2 Bedroom | Great Layout | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,212 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,650 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Prime Highfloor - Vacant - Excellent ROI | Dubai Marina | 1 | 942 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
3,026 AED/sqft
|
Skycove Realty
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Furnished | Marina & Sea View | Vacant On Transfer | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,657 sqft |
AED 2,590,000
1,563 AED/sqft
|
The Royal Nest
|
— |
|
|
Huge 2 BR | Marina and Sea View | High Floor | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,491 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
1,744 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Fully Renovated 2BR | Marina View | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,529 sqft |
AED 3,550,000
2,322 AED/sqft
|
Homeland Realty Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Multiple options | Sea view | Best Price | Rented | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,329 sqft |
AED 1,890,000
1,422 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Palm Jumeirah View | Furnished | Dubai Marina | 1 | 711 sqft |
AED 2,360,000
3,319 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | 3Bedroom Apartment | Maid Room | Full Sea View | Dubai Marina | 3 | 2,014 sqft |
AED 3,095,000
1,537 AED/sqft
|
Landsmith Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living | High ROI | Fully Upgraded 4BR | Dubai Marina | 4 | 2,451 sqft |
AED 3,249,000
1,326 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |