| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
VACANT UPON TRANSFER | MARINA VIEWS | URGENT SALE | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,156 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
2,465 AED/sqft
|
Deluxe Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully furnished | High floor | Marina View | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,424 sqft |
AED 4,437,000
3,116 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Beach Front Real E...
|
— |
|
|
High-floor | Unfurnished | Rented | Notice Given | Dubai Marina | 1 | 692 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,951 AED/sqft
|
Alliance Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | High Floor | Upgraded | Sea view | Dubai Marina | 1 | 958 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
2,557 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Spacious | Prime Location | Dubai Marina | 3 | 1,895 sqft |
AED 5,200,000
2,744 AED/sqft
|
Idigov Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High-Quality Finishes | Marina and Gold Views | Dubai Marina | 1 | 1,190 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
3,109 AED/sqft
|
Unique Properties
|
— |
|
|
09 Series / High Floor / Vacant / Full Sea View | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,390 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,439 AED/sqft
|
Avrora Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
FURNISHED STUDIO I INVESTMENT I WITH HOLIDAY HOME | Dubai Marina | Studio | 472 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
2,225 AED/sqft
|
Essence Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
4 BR Waterfront Apartment in Al Mesk Tower | Dubai Marina | 4 | 2,901 sqft |
AED 6,900,000
2,378 AED/sqft
|
Propertyshoma Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant Now | Higher floor | Partila Marina View | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,145 sqft |
AED 1,775,000
1,550 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Vastu | Chiller Free-Near Metro-High F | Dubai Marina | 1 | 589 sqft |
AED 894,998
1,520 AED/sqft
|
Casabella Luxury Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished and Upgraded | Full Sea View | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,254 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
2,951 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location I Well Maintained I Huge Terrace | Dubai Marina | 4 | 3,070 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
1,466 AED/sqft
|
Canary Island Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL/HIGH FLOOR/VACANT | Dubai Marina | 1 | 763 sqft |
AED 1,840,000
2,412 AED/sqft
|
Octopus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Sold Out Layout | Top Floor Corner Marina View | Dubai Marina | 2 | 951 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
2,576 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
— |
|
|
Waterside I Marina Views I Brand New I | Dubai Marina | 1 | 840 sqft |
AED 2,475,000
2,946 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Fully Upgraded | Fully Furnished | Dubai Marina | 1 | 978 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,943 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
High Floor with Breathtaking View | Luxury Furnished | Dubai Marina | 1 | 692 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
6,503 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE | LUXURY 1 BEDROOM | VACANT NOW | Dubai Marina | 1 | 740 sqft |
AED 2,050,000
2,770 AED/sqft
|
Exp Real Estate - Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Nice & Huge | Sea Facing | High Floor | 2 Bedroom | Marina | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,330 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,504 AED/sqft
|
Midland Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
NICE & HUGE | 2 BHK | WATER FRONT | HIGH FLOOR | ELITE MARIN... | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,330 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,504 AED/sqft
|
Midland Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Demand 2BR | Stunning Sea View | High Floor | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,383 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
3,037 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Fully Renovated 2BR | Marina View | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,529 sqft |
AED 3,550,000
2,322 AED/sqft
|
Homeland Realty Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Branded Triplex - Panoramic Water View -Ready 2026 - DUPLEX | Dubai Marina | 4 | 5,073 sqft |
AED 19,999,999
3,942 AED/sqft
|
Rush Hour Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Full Marina View | High Floor 3BR | Fully Furnished | Dubai Marina | 3 | 1,765 sqft |
AED 5,400,000
3,060 AED/sqft
|
Beytkom Properties
|
+2 listings |