| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Sunset Skyline View | Sea Facing | Mortgage | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,403 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,139 AED/sqft
|
Beacon Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Ready To Move In | Sea View | Mortgage Possible | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 917 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,181 AED/sqft
|
Beacon Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Free Golden Visa | 1% Monthly | Branded Living | Seafront | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 1,001 sqft |
AED 2,833,000
2,830 AED/sqft
|
AX Premium Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Sea View | High Floor | Private Pool | Fully Furnished | 1%... | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,282 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
2,651 AED/sqft
|
Xten Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Waterfront Apartment | Sea View |Branded Residence | Dubai Maritime City | 3 | 2,049 sqft |
AED 5,248,000
2,561 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Full Sea View | Genuine Resale | Smart Investment | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 393 sqft |
AED 890,000
2,265 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
— |
|
|
Stunning panoramic views | High Floor | Prime Location | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 615 sqft |
AED 1,670,415
2,716 AED/sqft
|
Palladium Properties
|
— |
|
|
Full Sea View | Luxury Studio | Maritime City | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 375 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
2,669 AED/sqft
|
G P G Global Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Sea View Studio | Oceanz 1 | Furnished Apartment | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 427 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
2,573 AED/sqft
|
Mighthouse Realty
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Presidential Suite | High Floor | Private Pool | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 874 sqft |
AED 2,222,640
2,543 AED/sqft
|
Luxe Vita Properties
|
— |
|
|
Price Reduced |Sea and Marina View | High Floor | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 651 sqft |
AED 1,787,000
2,745 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Furnished | Great Investment | Full Sea View | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 744 sqft |
AED 2,125,000
2,856 AED/sqft
|
Shababeek Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Panoramic Sea View | 1br Apartment | Waterfront | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 805 sqft |
AED 2,829,000
3,514 AED/sqft
|
Vertex Arqen Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Luxury Homes Designed for Modern Living | Flex 1 Bedroom Apa... | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 656 sqft |
AED 2,612,000
3,982 AED/sqft
|
Peridot Star Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
For Sale 1BR Apartment | Orise Tower 1 by Beyond | Dubai Mar... | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 692 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
3,035 AED/sqft
|
Elixir Properties
|
— |
|
|
No DLD – Limited Time | Fully-furnished | 1% Payment with Po... | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 395 sqft |
AED 1,310,000
3,316 AED/sqft
|
Amazon Real Estate Broker
|
+4 listings |
|
|
No DLD – Limited Time | Fully-furnished | Luxury Waterfront... | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 718 sqft |
AED 1,920,000
2,674 AED/sqft
|
Amazon Real Estate Broker
|
— |
|
|
Distress deal | Selling at offplan | 40th floor | Full sea v... | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 651 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
3,533 AED/sqft
|
Wolves International Real...
|
— |
|
|
1BR | Sea View | High Floor | Prime Location | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 766 sqft |
AED 2,254,200
2,943 AED/sqft
|
Tyron Ash International R...
|
— |
|
|
Waterfront Living | Premium Finishes | Modern Design | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 778 sqft |
AED 2,653,280
3,410 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate - Branc...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Maritime City Living | Stunning Views | Luxurious Apartment | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 860 sqft |
AED 3,071,000
3,571 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Finishes | Modern Design | Waterfront Living | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 894 sqft |
AED 2,445,000
2,735 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate - Branc...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Prime Investment Opportunity | Exclusive Community with High... | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 908 sqft |
AED 2,414,000
2,657 AED/sqft
|
AX Premium Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Sea View | Spacious Layout | Luxury Living at Il Vento | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 902 sqft |
AED 2,592,000
2,874 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate - Branc...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
ChatGPT said: Studio for Sale in Breeze by Danube, Dubai — S... | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 395 sqft |
AED 1,366,000
3,455 AED/sqft
|
Dreams Way Real Estate
|
+32 listings |