| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2BR Apartment | Sea & Skyline View | Breez by Danube | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,029 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
3,694 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
40/60 | Forest District | Sea views | Exclusive Community |... | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,327 sqft |
AED 3,745,000
2,822 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
High ROI - facing the sea - premium amenities - 0,5% monthly | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 395 sqft |
AED 1,390,000
3,521 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+32 listings |
|
|
Resort Style | Waterfront Residences | High ROI | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,575 sqft |
AED 4,828,000
3,065 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Luxury Waterfront Apartment | 1% Payment Plan | Panoramic Se... | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 656 sqft |
AED 2,529,000
3,852 AED/sqft
|
Zahra Signature Realty
|
+4 listings |
|
|
RAMADHAN OFFER | PP30/70 |LAST UNIT | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,655 sqft |
AED 3,499,000
2,114 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished 1BR | Stunning Sea View | | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 718 sqft |
AED 1,983,000
2,762 AED/sqft
|
Bricklink Properties
|
+13 listings |
|
|
PANAROMIC SEA VIEW | HIGH ROI | WATERFRONT LUXURY | 1% MONTH... | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 656 sqft |
AED 2,469,000
3,761 AED/sqft
|
Bricklink Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Skyline Cove View | Maritime City | Luxurious Living | 50/50... | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,360 sqft |
AED 4,067,000
2,990 AED/sqft
|
Castilion Realty
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Convertible Studio | Fully Furnished | Waterfront | 1% Month... | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 394 sqft |
AED 1,366,000
3,467 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+31 listings |
|
|
Ready 3BHK Apartment for sale in Riva Residence, Maritime Ci... | Dubai Maritime City | 3 | 2,087 sqft |
AED 5,100,000
2,444 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
— |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Oceanz 1 by Danube | Full Sea & Marina View | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 718 sqft |
AED 1,965,000
2,737 AED/sqft
|
Richmond Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
40/60 Payment Plan | Forest District | Exclusive | Private B... | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,377 sqft |
AED 3,794,000
2,755 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Offer: Buy an apartment get a Nissan patrol for free! | Bran... | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,662 sqft |
AED 5,016,000
3,018 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Sea-Facing Studio | Breez by Danube | Cozy Apartment | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 447 sqft |
AED 1,998,000
4,468 AED/sqft
|
Richmond Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
SEA ARROUND U•JUST 30% TILL HANDOVER!EXCEPTIONAL ROI | Dubai Maritime City | 3 | 1,929 sqft |
AED 5,660,000
2,934 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Sea view - luxurious living - premium amenities - 0,5% month... | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 394 sqft |
AED 1,387,000
3,518 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+32 listings |
|
|
Skyline and Water view 2 br / premium developer / forest dis... | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,326 sqft |
AED 3,707,000
2,796 AED/sqft
|
Carrera Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Iconic Architecture | Skyline Sea View | Great Investment | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 403 sqft |
AED 1,399,000
3,471 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+36 listings |
|
|
Best Location | SEA view | Amazing amenities | High ROI | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 746 sqft |
AED 1,988,000
2,663 AED/sqft
|
A M K Vision Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Forest & Sea Views | 40/60 | High ROI | Exclusive community | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,388 sqft |
AED 3,865,000
2,785 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Sea & Marina View | Oceanz 2, Dubai Maritime... | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 746 sqft |
AED 1,988,000
2,663 AED/sqft
|
Richmond Properties
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Sea View 1BR | Furnished Apartment | Oceanz 1 by Danube | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 718 sqft |
AED 1,972,000
2,747 AED/sqft
|
Richmond Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Offer: 40/60 | Resort style amenities | Sea View... | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,469 sqft |
AED 5,161,000
3,513 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Convertible Studio | 1% Monthly | Fully Furnished | Waterfro... | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 414 sqft |
AED 1,716,000
4,145 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+8 listings |