| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Waterfront Living | Investor's Choice | | Dubai Maritime City | 3 | 1,868 sqft |
AED 8,281,000
4,433 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Maritime City | Modern Design | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 848 sqft |
AED 2,546,000
3,002 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate - Branc...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Panoramic Sea View 2BR | Furnished | AED 4.3M | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,277 sqft |
AED 4,304,000
3,371 AED/sqft
|
PAZ Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Luxury Waterfront Living | 40/60 Plan | Soulever Beyond by O... | Dubai Maritime City | 3 | 1,868 sqft |
AED 8,298,000
4,443 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Il Vento | Premium 1 BR | Hot Deal | Strategic Location | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 894 sqft |
AED 2,445,220
2,735 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Ready 1BHK Apartment for sale in Riva Residence, Maritime Ci... | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 1,004 sqft |
AED 2,540,000
2,530 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Waterfront | Fully Furnished | 1% PP | Post Handover | High... | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 413 sqft |
AED 1,290,000
3,123 AED/sqft
|
Hills Field Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Waterfront Apartment | 1% Payment Plan | Panoramic Se... | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 394 sqft |
AED 1,390,000
3,525 AED/sqft
|
Zahra Signature Realty
|
+37 listings |
|
|
SEA ARROUND U•JUST 30% TILL HANDOVER!EXCEPTIONAL ROI | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,324 sqft |
AED 3,290,555
2,485 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
SEA VIEW | HIGH ROI | GREAT LOCATION | BEST DEAL | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 746 sqft |
AED 1,995,000
2,673 AED/sqft
|
A M K Vision Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Full Panoramic Sea View | Resale | High Floor | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,180 sqft |
AED 2,285,000
1,936 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Invest Smart | Luxury Fully-furnished Waterfront | No DLD -... | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 404 sqft |
AED 1,345,000
3,333 AED/sqft
|
Amazon Real Estate Broker
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Waterfront | Exclusive Lifestyle | Sea-View Residences | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,388 sqft |
AED 4,177,000
3,009 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate - Branc...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Live Light, Live Free | Studio at Breeze by Danube | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 414 sqft |
AED 1,320,000
3,189 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive Unit – Last Chance | Early Mover Deal | Best Plan... | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,268 sqft |
AED 3,929,458
3,099 AED/sqft
|
Amazon Real Estate Broker
|
+7 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Full Unobstructed Sea View | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,338 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
2,205 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
SEA ARROUND U•JUST 30% TILL HANDOVER!EXCEPTIONAL ROI | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,477 sqft |
AED 3,260,000
2,207 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Waterfront Luxury Living | Fully Furnished | High ROI | High... | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 427 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
3,509 AED/sqft
|
I N D Global Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
30/70 PAYMENT PLAN - DLD DISCOUNT | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,655 sqft |
AED 3,643,000
2,201 AED/sqft
|
Northern Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
3BR Apartment | Riva Residence | Marina & City Views | Balco... | Dubai Maritime City | 3 | 2,662 sqft |
AED 6,320,000
2,374 AED/sqft
|
Falcon Hub Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Deal | Full Sea View | High Floor | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,178 sqft |
AED 3,085,200
2,619 AED/sqft
|
Alhad Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive Deal | Full Sea View | High Floor | Dubai Maritime City | 3 | 1,803 sqft |
AED 4,283,000
2,376 AED/sqft
|
Alhad Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Breez by Danube | Sea & Skyline Views | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 395 sqft |
AED 1,419,000
3,594 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Invest Now | Best Deal | High ROI | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 868 sqft |
AED 3,147,322
3,626 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living | Investors Deal | Panoramic Sea Views | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,360 sqft |
AED 4,067,000
2,990 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate - Branc...
|
+3 listings |