| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,367 sqft |
AED 4,654,725
3,405 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive 2-Bedroom Waterfront Residence | Damac Chelsea Res... | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,656 sqft |
AED 4,702,000
2,840 AED/sqft
|
A M K Vision Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
PANAROMIC SEA VIEW | HIGH ROI | WATERFRONT LUXURY | 1% MONTH | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 394 sqft |
AED 1,363,000
3,457 AED/sqft
|
Bricklink Properties
|
+34 listings |
|
|
SEA VIEW | LESS PREMIUM | MOTIVATED RESALE SELLER | STRAIGHT... | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 768 sqft |
AED 1,399,999
1,823 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Furnished | 6 Yrs Plan - 1% Post-handover | No DLD | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 718 sqft |
AED 1,910,000
2,660 AED/sqft
|
Amazon Real Estate Broker
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Invest Smart | 40/60 Payment | Branded - Luxury Waterfront | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,396 sqft |
AED 3,150,000
2,257 AED/sqft
|
Amazon Real Estate Broker
|
— |
|
|
Full Sea View | Hot Deal | Price Reduced | Premium | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 817 sqft |
AED 1,574,000
1,927 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
— |
|
|
Offer: 40/60! | Resort style Amenities | Exclusive Community | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,476 sqft |
AED 5,244,000
3,553 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Elegant Interiors | Attractive ROI | Prime Waterfront | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,367 sqft |
AED 4,899,710
3,584 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate - Branc...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Premium 2BR | Waterfront Living | Forest & Ocean View | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,331 sqft |
AED 4,493,000
3,376 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
— |
|
|
Closed Kitchen | En-Suit Bedrooms | Vastu | Convenient Payme... | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,421 sqft |
AED 3,830,000
2,695 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Direct Sea View – Post-Handover Payment Plan – Fully Furnish... | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 394 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
3,046 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Brand New 2-Bedroom Off-Plan Apartment | Sea & Marina View |... | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,031 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,910 AED/sqft
|
Arkway Properties
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished 1 BHK | Breez By Danube | Dubai Maritime Cit... | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 603 sqft |
AED 1,998,000
3,313 AED/sqft
|
Nova Eternity Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Sea View | Marina View | Study Room | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,881 sqft |
AED 5,149,548
2,738 AED/sqft
|
Eminence Enclave Realesta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Elegant Waterfront 1BR | Fully Furnished | High Floor | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 746 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
3,353 AED/sqft
|
I N D Global Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Stunning Views | Investment Opportunity | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,469 sqft |
AED 5,119,000
3,485 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Living | Modern | Sea View | Luxurious | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 446 sqft |
AED 1,896,000
4,252 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+11 listings |
|
|
No DLD- No Commission-Heart Of Dubai- Sea View | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,659 sqft |
AED 5,444,000
3,281 AED/sqft
|
AX Premium Properties
|
— |
|
|
Talea at Maritime City – Nature Meets Elegance | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,421 sqft |
AED 4,058,000
2,856 AED/sqft
|
Xten Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
MID Floor | SEA VIEW | BEST LOCATION | GREAT DEAL | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 746 sqft |
AED 1,999,000
2,678 AED/sqft
|
A M K Vision Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
SEA VIEW | ICONIC | HIGH FLOOR | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 766 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,611 AED/sqft
|
KENSINGTON FINEST PROPERT...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Oceanfront || Fully Furnished || 1% Monthly Payment Plan ||... | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 660 sqft |
AED 2,522,000
3,821 AED/sqft
|
Deal Point Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Living | High ROI | Premium Finishes | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 814 sqft |
AED 3,396,000
4,172 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate - Branc...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Attractive ROI | Prime Waterfront | Elegant Interiors | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,311 sqft |
AED 4,466,080
3,406 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate - Branc...
|
+3 listings |