| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 793 sqft |
AED 2,571,300
3,243 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Sea-Facing Studio | Breez by Danube | Skyline & Beach Views... | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 394 sqft |
AED 1,387,000
3,518 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+32 listings |
|
|
Premium Community | Waterfront Living | Investors Deal | Dubai Maritime City | 3 | 1,803 sqft |
AED 5,729,000
3,178 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
New Project | 40/60PP | Waterfront Living | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,324 sqft |
AED 3,437,000
2,596 AED/sqft
|
Country Home Real Estate...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Investment Opportunity | Prime Location | Stunning Views | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,476 sqft |
AED 5,311,000
3,598 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate - Branc...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Deal | Full Sea View | High Floor | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,380 sqft |
AED 3,528,000
2,556 AED/sqft
|
Alhad Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive Deal | Full Sea View | High Floor | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 780 sqft |
AED 2,107,000
2,701 AED/sqft
|
Alhad Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
RAMADAN SPECIAL OFFERS - DLD DISCOUNT | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 885 sqft |
AED 3,068,370
3,467 AED/sqft
|
Northern Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
RAMADAN SPECIAL OFFERS - DLD DISCOUNT | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 848 sqft |
AED 2,585,300
3,049 AED/sqft
|
Northern Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Skyline + Cove View | Waterfront Living | With PP | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 859 sqft |
AED 2,978,000
3,467 AED/sqft
|
Castilion Realty
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Skyline Ocean View | Premium Living | Payment Plan 50/50 | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,447 sqft |
AED 3,885,000
2,685 AED/sqft
|
Castilion Realty
|
+11 listings |
|
|
AMAZING VIEW FOR 1BR Apartment | Breez by Danube | Furnished... | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 656 sqft |
AED 2,351,000
3,581 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Free Golden Visa | Full Sea View | 100% DLD Waiver | Branded... | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 771 sqft |
AED 2,280,000
2,957 AED/sqft
|
Hills Field Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
RAMADAN SPECIAL OFFERS - DLD DISCOUNT | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,503 sqft |
AED 4,399,130
2,927 AED/sqft
|
Northern Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Deal - NO DLD | Fully-furnished | 6 Yrs Plan - 1% Post-... | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 718 sqft |
AED 1,910,000
2,660 AED/sqft
|
Amazon Real Estate Broker
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Stunning 2BR Waterfront Apartment | 40/60 Payment - Forest &... | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,447 sqft |
AED 3,780,000
2,612 AED/sqft
|
Amazon Real Estate Broker
|
— |
|
|
2 Bedroom Apartment | Breez by Danube | Marina & Sea View | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,106 sqft |
AED 4,374,000
3,956 AED/sqft
|
Bricklink Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Luxurious Living | Sea View | Waterfront | Modern | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,106 sqft |
AED 4,321,000
3,908 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+21 listings |
|
|
Branded Luxury Residence - Sea Facing - Free Golden Visa | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,663 sqft |
AED 4,543,000
2,732 AED/sqft
|
AX Premium Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Living | Modern | Sea View | Luxurious | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 446 sqft |
AED 1,894,000
4,247 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+11 listings |
|
|
RAMADAN SPECIAL OFFERS - DLD DISCOUNT | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,477 sqft |
AED 4,124,120
2,792 AED/sqft
|
Northern Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exceptional Waterfront Luxury at The Pier Residence | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 751 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
2,798 AED/sqft
|
Eagle & Anchor Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Luxury Waterfront | Premium Living | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,371 sqft |
AED 3,799,000
2,771 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate - Branc...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Invest Smart | 40/60 Payment | Branded - Luxury Waterfront | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 902 sqft |
AED 2,442,000
2,707 AED/sqft
|
Amazon Real Estate Broker
|
— |
|
|
No DLD – Limited Time | Fully-furnished | 1% Payment with Po... | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 668 sqft |
AED 2,201,000
3,295 AED/sqft
|
Amazon Real Estate Broker
|
+5 listings |