| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Luxury Waterfront Apartment | 1% Payment Plan | Panoramic Se... | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,106 sqft |
AED 4,413,000
3,991 AED/sqft
|
Zahra Signature Realty
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Luxury Waterfront Apartment | 1% Payment Plan | Panoramic Se... | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,236 sqft |
AED 4,791,000
3,877 AED/sqft
|
Zahra Signature Realty
|
— |
|
|
Dubai Skyline View | Waterfront Living | Dubai Maritime City | 3 | 2,402 sqft |
AED 7,588,000
3,159 AED/sqft
|
Eminence Enclave Realesta...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Payment Plan | Investment Opportunity | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,389 sqft |
AED 4,421,000
3,183 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate - Branc...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Sea View 1BR | Breez by Danube | Furnished Waterfront Living | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 764 sqft |
AED 2,280,000
2,985 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
Investor Exclusive | 50/50 Plan | Prime Waterfront | Maritim... | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 862 sqft |
AED 2,937,000
3,407 AED/sqft
|
Bricklink Properties
|
+13 listings |
|
|
GOOD INVESTMENT/1BHK/SEA VIEW/1%PAYMENT AND ALSO POST DATED... | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 656 sqft |
AED 2,479,000
3,776 AED/sqft
|
Dream Lane Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Open Layout | Panoramic Sea View | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 929 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,368 AED/sqft
|
Sterling Homes Internatio...
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious | Waterfront Living | Excellent Location | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,663 sqft |
AED 4,543,000
2,732 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate - Branc...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Premium Community | Waterfront Living | Investors Deal | Dubai Maritime City | 3 | 1,803 sqft |
AED 5,729,000
3,178 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate - Branc...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Investors Deal | Payment Plan | Prime Location | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 859 sqft |
AED 2,978,000
3,467 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Spacious layout - sea view - furnished - 0,5% monthly - prem... | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 394 sqft |
AED 1,388,000
3,520 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+32 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Payment Plan | Great ROI | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,495 sqft |
AED 4,329,000
2,896 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate - Branc...
|
— |
|
|
2BR WATERFRONT | SEA & SKYLINE VIEWS | PRIME LOCATION | LIMI... | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,371 sqft |
AED 3,799,000
2,772 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
2 Bhk Apartment For Sale | Waterfront | Sea View | Luxury Re... | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 2,051 sqft |
AED 6,666,000
3,250 AED/sqft
|
Savvy International Realt...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
ELEGANT 3BR | HIGH-END FINISHES | DAMAC | Dubai Maritime City | 3 | 2,048 sqft |
AED 5,277,000
2,577 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Beyond Expert | Multiple Options | Contemporary Living | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,390 sqft |
AED 4,475,000
3,221 AED/sqft
|
Richmond Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
SEA ARROUND U•JUST 30% TILL HANDOVER!EXCEPTIONAL ROI | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 894 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
2,684 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
GOOD INVESTMENT/STUDIO/SEA VIEW/1%PAYMENT AND ALSO POST DATE... | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 368 sqft |
AED 1,306,000
3,549 AED/sqft
|
Dream Lane Properties
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 1BR Apartment for Sale | Kanyon by BEYOND | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 929 sqft |
AED 2,486,000
2,675 AED/sqft
|
Astera Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Waterfront Luxury | Investor Deal | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 840 sqft |
AED 3,212,000
3,824 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate - Branc...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Luxury | Investor Deal | Prime Location | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 840 sqft |
AED 3,222,000
3,836 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Premium Finishes | Waterfront Living | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 840 sqft |
AED 3,418,000
4,069 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Private Pool | Fully Furnished | Full Sea View | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 916 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
2,293 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
MODERN 1BR II SEAFRONT LIVING II | HIGH ROI | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 771 sqft |
AED 2,170,000
2,814 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+4 listings |