| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
FULL SEA VIEW | BEST DEAL | LUXURY LIVING | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 787 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
2,478 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
— |
|
|
GENUINE RESALE | High Floor | Full Sea View | 2Bed | SPACIOU... | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,230 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
2,602 AED/sqft
|
Novara Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Stunning Views | Luxurious Apartment | Maritime City Living | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 863 sqft |
AED 3,124,000
3,620 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate - Branc...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Waterfront | Elegant Interiors | Attractive ROI | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,238 sqft |
AED 4,255,960
3,438 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate - Branc...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Maritime City | Modern Design | Spacious Layout | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 871 sqft |
AED 2,505,000
2,876 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sea View | Spacious Layout | Luxury Living at Il Vento | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 902 sqft |
AED 2,592,000
2,874 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom | Middle Floor | Direct Sea View | Q4 2026 Handove... | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 615 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
2,601 AED/sqft
|
F P M S T G Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern Design | Spacious Layout | Maritime City | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 848 sqft |
AED 2,510,000
2,960 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate - Branc...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
No DLD – Limited Time | Fully-furnished | 1% Payment with Po... | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,026 sqft |
AED 3,876,000
3,778 AED/sqft
|
Amazon Real Estate Broker
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Breez by Danube | Sea & City View | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 395 sqft |
AED 1,392,000
3,521 AED/sqft
|
GBW International Propert...
|
+37 listings |
|
|
Flex Unit | Sea View | Premium Waterfront Living | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 413 sqft |
AED 1,739,000
4,211 AED/sqft
|
Orla Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Modern Apartment | Central A/C | Balcony | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 746 sqft |
AED 2,090,000
2,801 AED/sqft
|
Tuanam Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Elegant 2-Bedroom Sea-View Apartment — Premium Waterfront Li... | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,185 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,532 AED/sqft
|
Sunshine Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Payment Plan | Great ROI | Luxury Living | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,311 sqft |
AED 4,372,000
3,335 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Spacious 3BR | Sea Facing | Modern Architecture | Dubai Maritime City | 3 | 1,507 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
2,057 AED/sqft
|
Sunshine Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Sea View | Modern Studio | Waterfront living | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 384 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
2,865 AED/sqft
|
Imza Premium Properties
|
— |
|
|
Breez 1BR | Where Comfort Meets Contemporary Living | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 656 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
3,351 AED/sqft
|
Haven & Halo Homes Real E...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Premium | Skyline and Sea View | Prime Location | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 910 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
2,967 AED/sqft
|
Eminence Enclave Realesta...
|
— |
|
|
Elegant 2 Bedroom | Breez by Danube | Sea View | Prime Livin... | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,106 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
3,798 AED/sqft
|
Haven & Halo Homes Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Beachfront Access | Skyline and Sea View | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,484 sqft |
AED 4,547,585
3,064 AED/sqft
|
Eminence Enclave Realesta...
|
— |
|
|
Sea + Down town View | High floor | OP Price | Private pool... | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,185 sqft |
AED 2,732,000
2,305 AED/sqft
|
Skover Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
RAMADAN OFFER | High-Floor | Flexible Payment Plan | Below O... | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 427 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
2,576 AED/sqft
|
Canaletto Sky Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Ready to move in | Motivated seller | Sea view | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 903 sqft |
AED 2,225,000
2,464 AED/sqft
|
Topaz World Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Contemporary Living | Beyond | High-Demand | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,389 sqft |
AED 4,421,000
3,183 AED/sqft
|
Richmond Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
| Chelsea FC-Branded | Rooftop Football Pitch | Panoramic Se... | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 775 sqft |
AED 2,170,000
2,800 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+4 listings |