| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Sea-Facing Studio | Furnished Apartment | 1% monthly install... | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 395 sqft |
AED 1,385,000
3,508 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+35 listings |
|
|
Elegant Studio with Panoramic Ocean Views | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 446 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
4,261 AED/sqft
|
Bricklink Properties
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Luxury 2-Bedroom | Panoramic Sea Views | Fully Furnished | B... | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,026 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
3,704 AED/sqft
|
A M K Vision Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Contemporary Living | Beyond | High-Demand | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,327 sqft |
AED 3,745,000
2,822 AED/sqft
|
Richmond Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Attractive ROI | Prime Waterfront | Elegant Interiors | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,238 sqft |
AED 4,204,000
3,396 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 805 sqft |
AED 2,597,400
3,226 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Off-plan Resale | Sea View | Post handover Payment Plan | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 694 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
3,026 AED/sqft
|
Iqpro Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living | Prime Location | High ROI | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 862 sqft |
AED 3,009,000
3,491 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Luxury Apartment | Live by the Sea | High ROI Opportunity | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 395 sqft |
AED 1,364,000
3,453 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate
|
+28 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Apartments | Prime Location | High ROI | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 902 sqft |
AED 2,699,000
2,992 AED/sqft
|
Excel Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Living | Branded by Chelsea | High ROI | Dubai Maritime City | 3 | 2,049 sqft |
AED 5,248,000
2,561 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
SEA VIEW | HIGH ROI | GREAT LOCATION | BEST DEAL | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 746 sqft |
AED 1,995,000
2,673 AED/sqft
|
A M K Vision Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Stunning Views | Investment Opportunity | Prime Location | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,469 sqft |
AED 5,119,000
3,485 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate - Branc...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
: Experience modern living in a studio that blends sea views... | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 394 sqft |
AED 1,387,000
3,518 AED/sqft
|
Skynest Properties
|
+37 listings |
|
|
Panoramic Sea View | Breez by Danube | Waterfront | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 395 sqft |
AED 1,364,000
3,453 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+32 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | High-End Amenities | Ideal for Investors | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 884 sqft |
AED 2,739,000
3,098 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate - Branc...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern 1-Bedroom Apartment | Oceanz 2 by Danube | Oblique Se... | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 746 sqft |
AED 1,999,000
2,678 AED/sqft
|
Sky Valley Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
1BR Sea View Apartment | Breez by Danube | High-Floor Furnis... | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 656 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
4,265 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
Seafront 1BR | Breez by Danube | Skyline & Marina Views | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 793 sqft |
AED 2,857,000
3,603 AED/sqft
|
GBW International Propert...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious Apartment | Premium Amenities | Family-Friendly | Dubai Maritime City | 3 | 1,928 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
2,853 AED/sqft
|
Tuanam Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Studio | Breez by Danube | Panoramic Sea & Skyline View | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 447 sqft |
AED 2,011,000
4,498 AED/sqft
|
Richmond Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished Studio | 3.5 Year Post Hand Over || Breez by... | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 394 sqft |
AED 1,390,000
3,525 AED/sqft
|
Phantom House Real Estate
|
+37 listings |
|
|
LUXURY WATERFRONT 2BR UNIT II MODERN LAYOUT | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,161 sqft |
AED 3,138,000
2,703 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished | Post Handover Payment | Sea Front | High ROI | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 718 sqft |
AED 1,969,000
2,742 AED/sqft
|
Bricklink Properties
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | 1BR | Sea Views | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 827 sqft |
AED 3,450,000
4,172 AED/sqft
|
Topaz World Real Estate
|
— |