| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Waterfront Living | Premium Finishes | Modern Design | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 894 sqft |
AED 2,374,000
2,655 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Attractive ROI | Prime Waterfront | Elegant Interiors | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,238 sqft |
AED 4,204,000
3,396 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate - Branc...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Payment Plan | Prime Location | Investors Deal | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 847 sqft |
AED 2,996,000
3,537 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate
|
+18 listings |
|
|
0% Commission | Breez by Danube – The New Wave of Waterfront... | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 394 sqft |
AED 1,360,000
3,449 AED/sqft
|
Talento Real Estate
|
+37 listings |
|
|
Modern Studio | Prime Location | Spacious Layout | Best Pric... | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 427 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
3,162 AED/sqft
|
Element & Partners Proper...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Amenities | Central A/C | Private Jacuzzi | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 746 sqft |
AED 2,090,000
2,801 AED/sqft
|
Tuanam Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Forest Cove | Ultra Luxury 3 Beds | Spacous Layout | Dubai Maritime City | 3 | 2,402 sqft |
AED 7,588,000
3,159 AED/sqft
|
Castilion Realty
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2 Bedroom Apartment | MASTER Layout | Luxurious Waterfront L... | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,380 sqft |
AED 3,350,000
2,427 AED/sqft
|
Royal Oak Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
DLD FREE | FULLY FURNISHED | 10% - Down payment | 3- YEAR PO... | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 793 sqft |
AED 2,480,000
3,128 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Modern Design | Waterfront Living | Premium Finishes | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 894 sqft |
AED 2,481,000
2,775 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Waterfront | Luxurious | Excellent Location | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 2,808,000
3,628 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate - Branc...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Studio | Breez by Danube | Panoramic Sea View | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 395 sqft |
AED 1,508,000
3,819 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive 1-Bed Garden Suite | Oceanz 2 by Danube | Downtown... | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 872 sqft |
AED 1,996,000
2,290 AED/sqft
|
Sky Valley Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Flexible PP | Sea-View Living | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 913 sqft |
AED 3,263,000
3,574 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
No Commission-PaymentPlan-High Floor-Part Sea View | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 778 sqft |
AED 2,590,000
3,329 AED/sqft
|
Regent Elite Properties
|
— |
|
|
1% MONTHLY I 30% Post Handover I High ROI | Dubai Maritime City | 5 | 7,211 sqft |
AED 28,440,000
3,944 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Type 2D | Forest View | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,649 sqft |
AED 5,511,000
3,342 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Living | Full Sea View | Resale | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,256 sqft |
AED 4,300,000
3,423 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate - Branc...
|
— |
|
|
WATERFRONT BRANDED RES. •40/60 PP•SKY LEVEL•SEAVIEW | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 848 sqft |
AED 2,374,000
2,800 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Sea-View Living | High ROI | Flexible PP | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 868 sqft |
AED 3,222,000
3,712 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
WATERFRONT 2BR | SEA & SKYLINE VIEWS | FOREST DISTRICT LIVIN... | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,377 sqft |
AED 3,794,000
2,756 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
HIGH-FLOOR 2BR | SEA, SKYLINE & POOL VIEWS | WATERFRONT ADDR... | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,619 sqft |
AED 5,368,000
3,315 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
Investor’s Pick | Breez by Danube 1Bedroom | Strong ROI | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 804 sqft |
AED 3,077,000
3,827 AED/sqft
|
Peridot Star Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Sea View | 1% Payment Plan | DLD Waiver | Limited Off... | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 921 sqft |
AED 2,817,000
3,058 AED/sqft
|
5 Stars Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2BR Furnished I Panoramic Sea View I High Return Asset | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,106 sqft |
AED 4,315,000
3,902 AED/sqft
|
Fifth Avenue Internationa...
|
+20 listings |