Properties

1,479 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Luxury Apartment | Live by the Sea | High ROI Opportunity
Apartments Off-plan Breez by Danube
Dubai Maritime City Studio 446 sqft
AED 1,894,000
4,247 AED/sqft
Jaxtox Real Estate
Ahmed Danyal
+12 listings
Oblique Sea View | Off-Plan Investment | Waterfront Living
Apartments Off-plan Oceanz by Danube
Dubai Maritime City 1 746 sqft
AED 1,992,000
2,669 AED/sqft
I Find Real Estate
FARWA KHAN NOOR HASS...
+13 listings
BELOW OP | SEA VIEW | HIGH ROI
Apartments Off-plan Kanyon by Beyond
Dubai Maritime City 1 908 sqft
AED 2,414,000
2,658 AED/sqft
Neginskiy Bureau Real Est...
Iuliia Fedorovich
+4 listings
Elegant Living | Modern Layout | High ROI
Apartments Off-plan Kanyon by Beyond
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,389 sqft
AED 4,421,000
3,183 AED/sqft
Orla Properties
Carella Wehbe
+4 listings
Flex 1BR - premium amenities - 0,5% monthly - furnished
Apartments Off-plan Breez by Danube
Dubai Maritime City 1 667 sqft
AED 2,201,000
3,298 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Kareem AbdelMoez Ahm...
+4 listings
Spacious Layout | Luxury Living at Il Vento | Sea View
Apartments Off-plan IL Vento
Dubai Maritime City 1 902 sqft
AED 2,699,000
2,992 AED/sqft
Indus Real Estate - Branc...
Nardos Gidey
+1 listings
Furnished 1BR | Breez by Danube | Panoramic Sea & Skyline Vi...
Apartments Off-plan Breez by Danube
Dubai Maritime City 1 660 sqft
AED 2,352,000
3,563 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Karem Mohamed
+8 listings
Water Front Living I Private Beach I Smart Home
Apartments Off-plan Chelsea Residences 2 by DAMAC
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,659 sqft
AED 4,668,000
2,814 AED/sqft
Lokhs Real Estate
Priscila Majorine
+9 listings
Luxury 1BR Apartment | Waterfront Views | High-Rise
Apartments Off-plan Franck Muller Yachting by London Gate Real Estate Development
Dubai Maritime City 1 945 sqft
AED 2,500,000
2,646 AED/sqft
Vibgyor Real Estate
Reza Zabehi
+1 listings
Investor Deal | Prime Location | Waterfront Luxury
Apartments Off-plan Prestige One Residences
Dubai Maritime City 1 849 sqft
AED 3,212,000
3,783 AED/sqft
Indus Real Estate
Hamir Asher
+1 listings
Kanyon by Beyond|Skyline&Ocean View |Maritime City
Apartments Off-plan Kanyon by Beyond
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,326 sqft
AED 3,745,000
2,824 AED/sqft
Krest Premium Properties
Manav Naresh Serai
+5 listings
Sea View | PHPP | Convert into One Bedroom Option | High Ret...
Apartments Off-plan Breez by Danube
Dubai Maritime City Studio 446 sqft
AED 1,849,000
4,146 AED/sqft
Bricklink Properties
Hina Fatima
Maritime City | Smart Investment | Luxury Waterfront
Apartments Off-plan Talea by Beyond
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,422 sqft
AED 4,119,000
2,897 AED/sqft
Indus Real Estate - Branc...
Nardos Gidey
Modern Waterfront Lifestyle | Great ROI | Stunning Apartment
Apartments Off-plan Breez by Danube
Dubai Maritime City Studio 395 sqft
AED 1,363,000
3,450 AED/sqft
Indus Real Estate
Hamir Asher
+30 listings
Luxurious living - spacious layout - 0,5% monthly - premium...
Apartments Off-plan Breez by Danube
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,026 sqft
AED 3,909,000
3,811 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Kareem AbdelMoez Ahm...
+2 listings
Elegant Interiors | Attractive ROI | Prime Waterfront
Apartments Off-plan IL Vento
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,477 sqft
AED 4,004,000
2,711 AED/sqft
Indus Real Estate
Hamir Asher
+1 listings
High Floor | Payment Plan | Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan Talea by Beyond
Dubai Maritime City 1 757 sqft
AED 2,590,000
3,421 AED/sqft
Huspy Dubai
Youssef Fayez Nabels...
1BR Apartment | Breez by Danube | Furnished | Panoramic Sea...
Apartments Off-plan Breez by Danube
Dubai Maritime City 1 656 sqft
AED 2,351,000
3,581 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Karem Mohamed
+8 listings
Refined Living | Exclusive Waterfront | Nature-Inspired Livi...
Apartments Off-plan Kanyon by Beyond
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,389 sqft
AED 4,361,000
3,139 AED/sqft
5 Stars Real Estate
Arabi Nassar
+1 listings
Full Sea View | High Floor | Spacious and functional layout...
Apartments Off-plan Mar Casa
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,135 sqft
AED 3,200,000
2,820 AED/sqft
Cube City Real Estate
Arif Mehmood Muhamma...
Sea View | Investor Deal | High Floor
Apartments Off-plan Nautica One
Dubai Maritime City 1 614 sqft
AED 1,950,000
3,176 AED/sqft
Mab Develop Project Devel...
Mohamed Nasr Mohamed...
+1 listings
Luxury Studio | Dubai Maritime City
Apartments Off-plan Breez by Danube
Dubai Maritime City Studio 414 sqft
AED 1,703,000
4,117 AED/sqft
Topaz World Real Estate
Shantanu Shinde
+8 listings
Presidential Suite | Private Pool | Investor Deal
Apartments Off-plan Oceanz by Danube
Dubai Maritime City 1 874 sqft
AED 2,300,000
2,631 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Paul Musson
Sea View | Spacious | Water Living
Apartments Off-plan Chelsea Residences 2 by DAMAC
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,659 sqft
AED 5,125,000
3,089 AED/sqft
Elite Merit Real Estate
Alina Yershova
+2 listings
High-End Amenities | Ideal for Investors | Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan IL Vento
Dubai Maritime City 1 960 sqft
AED 2,791,000
2,907 AED/sqft
Indus Real Estate
Hamir Asher
+3 listings