Properties

1,479 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Premium Residence | Prime Location | Best ROI
Apartments Off-plan Kanyon by Beyond
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,388 sqft
AED 4,177,000
3,009 AED/sqft
Orla Properties
Abdulrahim Asjieh
+1 listings
LUXURY 2BHK | Panoramic Sea View | Breez by Danube
Apartments Off-plan Breez by Danube
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,026 sqft
AED 3,898,000
3,800 AED/sqft
Fair Worth Real Estate
Asif Abdul Hameed
+5 listings
Attractive Payment Plan | Great ROI | Premium Waterfront
Apartments Off-plan Chelsea Residences 2 by DAMAC
Dubai Maritime City 1 921 sqft
AED 2,966,000
3,221 AED/sqft
Indus Real Estate - Branc...
Nardos Gidey
+9 listings
SPACIOUS 2BR | LUXURY WATERFRONT LIVING | DAMAC
Apartments Off-plan Chelsea Residences by DAMAC
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,610 sqft
AED 4,167,000
2,588 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Satyam Garg
+1 listings
Convertible Studio | 1% Monthly | Fully Furnished
Apartments Off-plan Breez by Danube
Dubai Maritime City Studio 394 sqft
AED 1,388,000
3,523 AED/sqft
Properties Exchange Real...
Faisal Abdul Majeed
+36 listings
Full sea view | Prime Location | Handover 2026
Apartments Off-plan Nautica Two
Dubai Maritime City 1 651 sqft
AED 1,790,000
2,750 AED/sqft
D AND B Properties
Ray Khadem
Chelsea | Premium 1BR| 60/40 Payment Plan
Apartments Off-plan Chelsea Residences 2 by DAMAC
Dubai Maritime City 1 1,001 sqft
AED 2,833,000
2,830 AED/sqft
Yes Proptech Real Estate
Menaka Nadkarni
+2 listings
Chelsea Residences 2 by DAMAC Tower A, Chelsea Residences 2...
Apartments Off-plan Chelsea Residences 2 by DAMAC
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,659 sqft
AED 4,668,000
2,813 AED/sqft
ULO Prime Real Estate
Speaker Singh
+9 listings
Magnificent Sea View | High Floor | 04 Series
Apartments Off-plan Nautica One
Dubai Maritime City 1 614 sqft
AED 1,550,000
2,525 AED/sqft
Achiever Properties
Akshay Asija
+1 listings
BREEZ BY DANUBE
Apartments Off-plan Breez by Danube
Dubai Maritime City Studio 446 sqft
AED 1,896,000
4,252 AED/sqft
Ideal Realtor Real Estate
Bassam Abdelmonem Ma...
+12 listings
Soulever’ | Premium 1 BR | 50/50 Payment Plan
Apartments Off-plan Soulever by Beyond
Dubai Maritime City 1 859 sqft
AED 2,978,000
3,467 AED/sqft
Yes Proptech Real Estate
Menaka Nadkarni
+5 listings
Stunning 2BR | Full Sea & Skyline View | High Yield Investme...
Apartments Off-plan Kanyon by Beyond
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,371 sqft
AED 3,799,000
2,772 AED/sqft
Amazon Real Estate Broker
Bing Fernan
+8 listings
Superior Waterfront ROI | Best Price PSF – AED2,600 | Forest...
Apartments Off-plan Kanyon by Beyond
Dubai Maritime City 1 909 sqft
AED 2,545,000
2,800 AED/sqft
Amazon Real Estate Broker
Bing Fernan
Apartments Off-plan Kanyon by Beyond
Dubai Maritime City 1 920 sqft
AED 2,410,000
2,620 AED/sqft
Amazon Real Estate Broker
Bing Fernan
+6 listings
1% MONTHLY I Fully Furnished I 30% Post Handover
Apartments Off-plan Breez by Danube
Dubai Maritime City Studio 403 sqft
AED 1,306,000
3,241 AED/sqft
Lokhs Real Estate
Priscila Majorine
+4 listings
Attractive ROI | Prime Waterfront | Elegant Interiors
Apartments Off-plan IL Vento
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,311 sqft
AED 4,466,080
3,406 AED/sqft
Indus Real Estate
Hamir Asher
+3 listings
40+ Amenities | Waterfront Luxury | Premium Homes
Apartments Off-plan Breez by Danube
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,026 sqft
AED 3,799,999
3,704 AED/sqft
Thinkrealty Real Estate
Kashif Ali Bukhari
+4 listings
1 Bedroom Apartment | 1% payment plan | Furnished | Sea & Sk...
Apartments Off-plan Breez by Danube
Dubai Maritime City 1 660 sqft
AED 2,200,000
3,333 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Ahmed Ibrahim Khalee...
+2 listings
Modern Design | Waterfront Living | Premium Finishes
Apartments Off-plan IL Vento
Dubai Maritime City 1 926 sqft
AED 2,768,640
2,990 AED/sqft
Indus Real Estate - Branc...
Nardos Gidey
+3 listings
Below Market | Sea View | Exclusive
Apartments Off-plan Oceanz by Danube
Dubai Maritime City 1 717 sqft
AED 1,899,999
2,650 AED/sqft
Banke International Prope...
Gleb Sysoenkov
+2 listings
HIGH-FLOOR 2BR | PANORAMIC SEA & SKYLINE | WATERFRONT LIVING...
Apartments Off-plan Kanyon by Beyond
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,486 sqft
AED 4,980,000
3,351 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Karem Mohamed
+1 listings
2BR Apartment | Sea & Marina Views | Resort-Style Amenities
Apartments Off-plan Franck Muller Yachting by London Gate Real Estate Development
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,655 sqft
AED 3,550,000
2,145 AED/sqft
Mifrah Properties
Robina Mushtaq
+3 listings
Premium Residence | Modern Design | Prime ROI
Apartments Off-plan Kanyon by Beyond
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,377 sqft
AED 3,794,000
2,755 AED/sqft
Orla Properties
Sofiya Afanasyev
+4 listings
HOT DEAL | Waterfront Studio | Breez by Danube
Apartments Off-plan Breez by Danube
Dubai Maritime City Studio 395 sqft
AED 1,392,000
3,521 AED/sqft
Fair Worth Real Estate
Asif Abdul Hameed
+37 listings
Sea View Apartment | High ROI | Handover Q4 2026
Apartments Off-plan Nautica Two
Dubai Maritime City 1 614 sqft
AED 1,800,000
2,932 AED/sqft
Arkway Properties
Laura Ragimova
+2 listings