Properties

1,479 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
High ROI | Premium Finishes | Waterfront Living
Apartments Off-plan Prestige One Residences
Dubai Maritime City 1 840 sqft
AED 3,418,000
4,069 AED/sqft
Indus Real Estate - Branc...
Nardos Gidey
+1 listings
Investor Deal | Prime Location | Waterfront Luxury
Apartments Off-plan Prestige One Residences
Dubai Maritime City 1 849 sqft
AED 3,212,000
3,783 AED/sqft
Indus Real Estate - Branc...
Nardos Gidey
+1 listings
Il Vento Tower | Sea View | Maritime City
Apartments Off-plan IL Vento
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,311 sqft
AED 4,372,000
3,334 AED/sqft
Citrine Signature Real Es...
Askar Khodjibaev
+3 listings
Resort-Style Waterfront Living | Investment Deal
Apartments Off-plan Mar Casa
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,150 sqft
AED 2,375,000
2,065 AED/sqft
Imza Premium Properties
Sherzod Davlatov
Luxury Apartment I Panoramic Sea and Pools View
Apartments Off-plan Mar Casa
Dubai Maritime City 1 789 sqft
AED 1,750,000
2,217 AED/sqft
First Bridge Real Estate...
Leyla Demir
Premium 1 Bedroom Convertible | Panoramic Sea View | Multipu...
Apartments Off-plan Breez by Danube
Dubai Maritime City 1 793 sqft
AED 2,801,000
3,533 AED/sqft
Sky Valley Real Estate
Tania Manwani
+2 listings
40/60 Payment Plan | Discounted Price | Investors Deal
Apartments Off-plan Kanyon by Beyond
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,388 sqft
AED 3,675,400
2,648 AED/sqft
Bluefin Real Estate
Ayesha Amir
Unique Payment Plan for 10 Years | Handover 2027
Apartments Off-plan Oceanz by Danube
Dubai Maritime City 1 763 sqft
AED 2,200,000
2,883 AED/sqft
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
Elena Kapitonova
DESIGNER 2BR | YACHTING LIVING | MARINA VIEW | FURNISHED
Apartments Off-plan Franck Muller Yachting by London Gate Real Estate Development
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,655 sqft
AED 3,550,000
2,145 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Sapna Singh
+3 listings
Investor Friendly | Strong ROI | Luxury Living
Apartments Off-plan Prestige One Residences
Dubai Maritime City 1 841 sqft
AED 3,315,000
3,942 AED/sqft
Indus Real Estate - Branc...
Nardos Gidey
+1 listings
Full Sea View | High ROI | Fully Furnished
Apartments Ready Anwa
Dubai Maritime City 1 996 sqft
AED 2,400,000
2,410 AED/sqft
Unique Properties
Alireza Hosseinian
Sea & Burj Views | High ROI | Off Plan Resale | Waterfront L...
Apartments Off-plan Saria Tower
Dubai Maritime City 1 829 sqft
AED 2,300,000
2,774 AED/sqft
Monarch Hill Real Estate
Rime Fetnani
Waterfront Living | High ROI | Sea/Marina View
Apartments Off-plan Nautica One
Dubai Maritime City 1 675 sqft
AED 2,200,000
3,259 AED/sqft
Amazon Real Estate Broker
Mohamed Elmoghazy
Waterfront Living | Hot Deal | Luxurious
Apartments Off-plan Soulever by Beyond
Dubai Maritime City 1 847 sqft
AED 2,996,000
3,537 AED/sqft
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
Justin Segar
+18 listings
WAR OFFER
Apartments Off-plan Breez by Danube
Dubai Maritime City 1 623 sqft
AED 2,100,000
3,369 AED/sqft
Stanley Haven Properties
Moustafa Mamdouh
Skyline View I Payment Plan I Forest Living I Handover 2029
Apartments Off-plan Talea by Beyond
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,460 sqft
AED 4,059,000
2,780 AED/sqft
Lokhs Real Estate
Priscila Majorine
+2 listings
Sea-Facing Studio | Breez by Danube | Balcony & Pool Access
Apartments Off-plan Breez by Danube
Dubai Maritime City Studio 395 sqft
AED 1,392,000
3,521 AED/sqft
Upstate Properties
UPSTATE PROPERTIES L...
+37 listings
FOREST-BY-THE-SEA | ICONIC DESIGN | STRONG ROI
Apartments Off-plan Talea by Beyond
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,461 sqft
AED 3,830,000
2,622 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Gaber Gamal
2 Bedroom Apartment | Talea by Beyond | Sea & Park Views | B...
Apartments Off-plan Talea by Beyond
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,421 sqft
AED 3,830,000
2,695 AED/sqft
Percent &Co Real Estate
Ilya Parshikov
+3 listings
Skyline Elegance| Luxurious Amenities| Central Location
Apartments Off-plan Soulever by Beyond
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,441 sqft
AED 5,162,000
3,582 AED/sqft
AZCO Real Estate
Parisa Aslani
Premium 1BR Apartment | Panoramic Sea View
Apartments Off-plan Breez by Danube
Dubai Maritime City 1 793 sqft
AED 2,813,000
3,548 AED/sqft
Topaz World Real Estate
Kunal Chawla
+2 listings
1% MONTHLY | LEXURY LIVING | PRIME LOCATION
Apartments Off-plan Breez by Danube
Dubai Maritime City Studio 394 sqft
AED 1,390,000
3,528 AED/sqft
Properties Exchange Real...
Faisal Abdul Majeed
+36 listings
WAR OFFER
Apartments Off-plan Breez by Danube
Dubai Maritime City Studio 394 sqft
AED 1,250,000
3,170 AED/sqft
Stanley Haven Properties
Moustafa Mamdouh
+2 listings
1BR Sea View | Furnished | Breez by Danube
Apartments Off-plan Breez by Danube
Dubai Maritime City 1 656 sqft
AED 2,356,000
3,589 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Karem Mohamed
+8 listings
Apartment with Panoramic Sea Views Chelsea Football Club Roo...
Apartments Off-plan Chelsea Residences by DAMAC
Dubai Maritime City 1 771 sqft
AED 2,170,000
2,814 AED/sqft
Peridot Star Real Estate
Rana Muhammad Umar
+4 listings