| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Modern Living by the Sea – Own Your Studio in Dubai Maritime... | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 394 sqft |
AED 1,360,000
3,449 AED/sqft
|
Savvy International Realt...
|
+37 listings |
|
|
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,495 sqft |
AED 4,235,927
2,833 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Only With OBG | WorldClass Luxury | Book Now | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 926 sqft |
AED 2,668,540
2,882 AED/sqft
|
OBG Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Genuine resale | Seafront + forest living | Forest view | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 757 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
3,697 AED/sqft
|
Skover Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
PRICE BELOW OP | BEACH FRONT | MOTIVATED SELLER | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,380 sqft |
AED 3,327,000
2,411 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Concierge Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Waterfront Living in Maritime | Studio | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 394 sqft |
AED 1,390,000
3,528 AED/sqft
|
Sunset View Properties
|
+37 listings |
|
|
Rare Opportunity | 40% Below Market Value | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 2,051 sqft |
AED 6,666,000
3,250 AED/sqft
|
Guild Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Sea Views | Luxury Living | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 780 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
3,013 AED/sqft
|
ANA Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Lowest Price | Sea View | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 745 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
2,819 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Corner Apartment | Sea View | High floor I Vacant | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,394 sqft |
AED 3,150,000
2,260 AED/sqft
|
A1 Properties
|
— |
|
|
Ocean View | Lamborghini Finish | Q1 2027 | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,184 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
2,618 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Onyx 2
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ready Q4 2026 | Sea View | Unfurnished | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 884 sqft |
AED 2,875,000
3,252 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive Deal | 40% Below Market Value | High ROI | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 746 sqft |
AED 1,988,000
2,665 AED/sqft
|
Guild Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Below OP | Urgent Sale | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 614 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
2,443 AED/sqft
|
Imza Premium Properties
|
— |
|
|
30 FLOOR |HIGHEST FLOOR |SEA VIEW |INVESTOR DEAL | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,174 sqft |
AED 2,499,999
2,129 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | 2BR with Maids | Corner | Full Sea Views | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,384 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
2,528 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Sea View | 1% Payment Plan | DLD Waiver | Limited Off... | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 921 sqft |
AED 2,817,000
3,058 AED/sqft
|
5 Stars Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sea view | Motivated Seller | Investment deal | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 427 sqft |
AED 1,241,000
2,906 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Best for Investment or End user | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,462 sqft |
AED 3,003,000
2,054 AED/sqft
|
Amazon Real Estate Broker
|
— |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 884 sqft |
AED 2,490,283
2,817 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1BR | Vacant | Fully Furnished | Unobstructed Sea View | Hig... | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 934 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,355 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
— |
|
|
2BR | Full Sea View | High Floor | Modern Design | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,280 sqft |
AED 2,637,000
2,060 AED/sqft
|
Assets Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
SEA VIEW | RESALE | 1 BHK | HO Q1 2027 | FURNISHED | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 746 sqft |
AED 2,360,000
3,161 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Asset | Great Value | ROI Guaranteed | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 921 sqft |
AED 2,994,000
3,251 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
3BR | Full Sea View | High Floor | Modern Design | Dubai Maritime City | 3 | 2,055 sqft |
AED 4,280,000
2,083 AED/sqft
|
Assets Real Estate
|
— |