Properties

1,479 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Resale | Prime Location | Investment
Apartments Off-plan Oceanz by Danube
Dubai Maritime City 1 746 sqft
AED 2,252,800
3,018 AED/sqft
Time Homes Real Estate
Muhammad Ali
+2 listings
0.5% Monthly | 4% DLD Waiver | Sea View
Apartments Off-plan Breez by Danube
Dubai Maritime City 1 656 sqft
AED 2,525,000
3,849 AED/sqft
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
Siddhant Sanjay Chav...
+4 listings
EASY PAYMENT PLAN | FURNISHED | WATERFRONT LIVING
Apartments Off-plan Breez by Danube
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,106 sqft
AED 1,600,000
1,447 AED/sqft
Habstone Homes Real Estat...
Priyanka Sharma
Waterfront Living | Prime Location | High ROI
Apartments Off-plan Breez by Danube
Dubai Maritime City 1 660 sqft
AED 1,500,000
2,273 AED/sqft
Habstone Homes Real Estat...
Priyanka Sharma
Q2 2029| Kanyon by Beyond | Full Sea & Marina Views | Furnis...
Apartments Off-plan Kanyon by Beyond
Dubai Maritime City 1 828 sqft
AED 2,500,000
3,021 AED/sqft
S P Invest Real Estate
Gloria Furmaniuk
Luxury 1BR | Full Sea and Marina View | Q1 2028
Apartments Off-plan Saria Tower
Dubai Maritime City 1 766 sqft
AED 1,817,000
2,372 AED/sqft
Rhem Properties
Azharuddin Khadri
AMAZING UNIT | SEA & DUBAI SKYLINE VIEW | 45/55 PP
Apartments Off-plan LIV Maritime
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,268 sqft
AED 3,949,548
3,115 AED/sqft
Strada Real Estate
Oluwadamilola Omilab...
+8 listings
Investor Deal l Resale l Handover in 2026
Apartments Off-plan Mar Casa
Dubai Maritime City 1 766 sqft
AED 2,000,000
2,611 AED/sqft
Spring Field Real Estate
Eloisa Castro
+1 listings
Investment Opportunity | 40% Below Market
Apartments Off-plan Chelsea Residences 2 by DAMAC
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,663 sqft
AED 4,543,000
2,732 AED/sqft
Guild Real Estate
Martyn Mclaughlin
+5 listings
40% Less Than Market | Own Now | Good Investment
Apartments Off-plan Chelsea Residences by DAMAC
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,610 sqft
AED 4,167,000
2,588 AED/sqft
Guild Real Estate
Martyn Mclaughlin
+1 listings
Premium Positioning | Full Sea View | Luxury Coastal Lifesty...
Apartments Off-plan Mar Casa
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,193 sqft
AED 2,690,000
2,255 AED/sqft
Luxfolio Real Estate
Jessica Roberts
Sea View | 1% Monthly Payment | Fully Furnished
Apartments Off-plan Breez by Danube
Dubai Maritime City Studio 446 sqft
AED 820,000
1,839 AED/sqft
Habstone Homes Real Estat...
Priyanka Sharma
4BR Waterfront Living | High Investment Potential
Penthouses Off-plan Orise by Beyond
Dubai Maritime City 4 6,734 sqft
AED 23,381,000
3,472 AED/sqft
Union Square House Real E...
Chirag Sabhnani
Open sea view | PHPP | Ready soon
Apartments Off-plan Mar Casa
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,180 sqft
AED 2,890,000
2,449 AED/sqft
Dobryakov Real Estate
Maksim Dobriakov
Fully Furnished || Luxury Sea View Living
Apartments Off-plan Breez by Danube
Dubai Maritime City Studio 394 sqft
AED 1,363,000
3,457 AED/sqft
Compass And Coin Real Est...
Compass And Coin Rea...
+34 listings
OP + DLD | Corner Unit | Full Sea View
Apartments Off-plan Saria Tower
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,284 sqft
AED 3,124,160
2,433 AED/sqft
White & Co
Christy Mchale
Hot Deal | High Floor | Stunning Outlook
Apartments Off-plan Oceanz by Danube
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,282 sqft
AED 3,450,000
2,691 AED/sqft
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
Kapil Thawani
Branded Studio | Prime location | Resort living
Apartments Off-plan Oceanz by Danube
Dubai Maritime City Studio 400 sqft
AED 1,199,999
3,000 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 3
Maya Divnina
Best priced | High floor | Stunning views
Apartments Off-plan Oceanz by Danube
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,282 sqft
AED 3,250,000
2,535 AED/sqft
Jacobs Real Estate
Daniel Francis
Breez by the Danube – Studio Apartment Investment with High...
Apartments Off-plan Breez by Danube
Dubai Maritime City Studio 394 sqft
AED 1,365,000
3,465 AED/sqft
Peridot Star Real Estate
Mannan Siddiqui
+32 listings
Luxury Sea View | 1% Payment Plan | DLD Waiver | Limited Off...
Apartments Off-plan Chelsea Residences by DAMAC
Dubai Maritime City 3 2,049 sqft
AED 5,354,000
2,613 AED/sqft
Emirex Properties
Shah Zaib Muhammad
Modern 2BR | Spacious Layout | Smart Investment
Apartments Off-plan The Mural
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,226 sqft
AED 5,000,000
4,078 AED/sqft
Imza Premium Properties
Sherzod Davlatov
Genuine Resale | High Floor | Coastal Luxury
Apartments Off-plan LIV Maritime
Dubai Maritime City 1 922 sqft
AED 2,700,000
2,928 AED/sqft
Hamptons International -...
Maxime Bijsmans
Harbour View | Low Floor | Handover Q1 2028
Apartments Off-plan Saria Tower
Dubai Maritime City 1 766 sqft
AED 2,300,000
3,003 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Anwar Sadiq
Below Original Price | Fully Furnished | Sea View
Apartments Off-plan Oceanz by Danube
Dubai Maritime City 3 1,896 sqft
AED 4,550,000
2,400 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Ziedune Janule
+1 listings