| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Soulever | Forest View | Luxe 1-BR | Payment Plan | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 846 sqft |
AED 2,979,000
3,523 AED/sqft
|
Xten Real Estate
|
+18 listings |
|
|
Luxury 1BR | Unobstructed Sea View | Branded | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 921 sqft |
AED 2,867,000
3,113 AED/sqft
|
Vertex Arqen Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Lowest Price PSF | Unobstructed Sea View | Branded | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,655 sqft |
AED 4,702,000
2,841 AED/sqft
|
Vertex Arqen Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Waterfront 1BR | Furnished | Sea & Marina Views | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 772 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
2,981 AED/sqft
|
Al Riyady Properties - Du...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Sea View Studio | Breez by Danube | Cozy Apartment | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 446 sqft |
AED 1,932,000
4,333 AED/sqft
|
Richmond Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | IL Vento Dubai Maritime City | Panoram... | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 863 sqft |
AED 3,217,720
3,729 AED/sqft
|
Richmond Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sea View 1BR Apartment | Oceanz 1 by Danube | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 718 sqft |
AED 1,983,000
2,762 AED/sqft
|
Richmond Properties
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Studio | Breeze by Danube | HIGH ROI | Waterfront Living, DU... | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 395 sqft |
AED 1,394,000
3,529 AED/sqft
|
Multi Planet Property Man...
|
+37 listings |
|
|
Sea View Studio | Breez by Danube | Resort-Style Amenities | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 447 sqft |
AED 1,996,000
4,464 AED/sqft
|
Richmond Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Hot Investment | Waterfront 1BR | Tax-Free ROI | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 777 sqft |
AED 2,248,000
2,893 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
NEW PAYMENT PLAN 40/60 + DISCOUNT | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 851 sqft |
AED 2,970,000
3,490 AED/sqft
|
Northern Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Sea View 1BR | Oceanz 1 by Danube | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 718 sqft |
AED 1,976,000
2,752 AED/sqft
|
Richmond Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Full Sea & Marina View | Oceanz 2 by Danube | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 746 sqft |
AED 1,988,000
2,663 AED/sqft
|
Richmond Properties
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Luxury Flex Studio | Breeze by Danube | Multi Planet Propert... | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 414 sqft |
AED 1,740,000
4,203 AED/sqft
|
Multi Planet Property Man...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Soulever Tower 2 | Furnished | Full Sea View | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 862 sqft |
AED 2,937,000
3,406 AED/sqft
|
Richmond Properties
|
+13 listings |
|
|
NEW PAYMENT PLAN 40/60 + DISCOUNT | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,469 sqft |
AED 5,311,000
3,615 AED/sqft
|
Northern Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Panoramic Sea View | Breez by Danube | Waterfront | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 445 sqft |
AED 1,894,000
4,256 AED/sqft
|
Vertex Arqen Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Luxurious Studio | Balcony | Sea & Skyline View | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 430 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
3,606 AED/sqft
|
Atria Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Studio | Sea & Skyline Views | Breez by Danube | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 414 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
4,709 AED/sqft
|
Richmond Properties
|
— |
|
|
4% DLD Waiver; Fully Furnished; Waterfront | Dubai Maritime City | 3 | 2,075 sqft |
AED 7,900,000
3,807 AED/sqft
|
Rush Hour Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
RAMADAN SPECIAL OFFERS - DLD DISCOUNT | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,238 sqft |
AED 4,330,120
3,498 AED/sqft
|
Northern Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Oceanz 1 | Full Sea & Marina View | Furnishe... | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 718 sqft |
AED 1,994,000
2,777 AED/sqft
|
Richmond Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
NEW PAYMENT PLAN 40/60 + DISCOUNT | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,487 sqft |
AED 5,777,000
3,885 AED/sqft
|
Northern Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
RAMADAN SPECIAL OFFERS - DLD DISCOUNT | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 960 sqft |
AED 2,800,570
2,917 AED/sqft
|
Northern Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Sea & Marina Views | Balcony Access |... | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 921 sqft |
AED 2,961,000
3,215 AED/sqft
|
Richmond Properties
|
+6 listings |