Properties

1,479 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Ultra Luxury Living | Prestigious Lifestyle Living | Excepti...
Apartments Off-plan Prestige One Residences
Dubai Maritime City 3 2,075 sqft
AED 8,207,000
3,954 AED/sqft
Earendel Real Estate
Neha Haswani
+1 listings
Seaside Living | Close to OP | Unique Layout
Apartments Off-plan Chelsea Residences 2 by DAMAC
Dubai Maritime City 1 775 sqft
AED 2,650,000
3,419 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Maria Isabela Figuer...
+3 listings
Luxury | Waterfront Living | World-Class Amenities
Apartments Off-plan Chelsea Residences 2 by DAMAC
Dubai Maritime City 1 774 sqft
AED 2,400,000
3,101 AED/sqft
Hamptons International -...
Mohammed Mansoor Ahm...
Mid Floor | Motivated Seller | Multiple Units
Apartments Off-plan Nautica One
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,000 sqft
AED 2,995,000
2,995 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
Ashiq Kareem
2BR+ Powder Room | High ROI | Private Beach Access
Apartments Off-plan Talea by Beyond
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,460 sqft
AED 4,274,000
2,927 AED/sqft
LuxuryX Agents
Stefano Iannotti
+2 listings
Water Front Living | High Quality | Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan Breez by Danube
Dubai Maritime City 1 603 sqft
AED 2,021,606
3,353 AED/sqft
Top Priority Real Estate
Ivan Krivogornitsyn
Sea View | Study Room | 3 Year Post Handover Plan
Apartments Off-plan Oceanz by Danube
Dubai Maritime City 1 745 sqft
AED 2,350,000
3,154 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Khalid Khater
+2 listings
Spacious Unit | Waterfront Apartment | High ROI
Apartments Off-plan Breez by Danube
Dubai Maritime City Studio 395 sqft
AED 1,390,000
3,519 AED/sqft
Creative Homes Real Estat...
Yogesh Khemani
+37 listings
1BR | Forest View | Mid-floor
Apartments Off-plan Soulever by Beyond
Dubai Maritime City 1 851 sqft
AED 3,030,000
3,561 AED/sqft
Homesae Real Estate
Ivan Todorov
+6 listings
30+ Floor | Best Layout | Full Sea View
Apartments Off-plan Nautica Two
Dubai Maritime City 1 675 sqft
AED 1,940,000
2,874 AED/sqft
Benco Real Estate(Branch)
Dmitrii Ivanov
+3 listings
Elegantly Designed|WorldClass Luxury|Only With OBG
Apartments Off-plan IL Vento
Dubai Maritime City 1 778 sqft
AED 2,396,000
3,080 AED/sqft
OBG Real Estate
Fahad Tanko
Waterfront Unit | Easy Plan | Investment Win
Apartments Off-plan Chelsea Residences 2 by DAMAC
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,659 sqft
AED 4,823,000
2,907 AED/sqft
House and Hedges Real Est...
Khagendra Krishan Ha...
+2 listings
Sea View | Front Row | Handover Q4 2026
Apartments Off-plan Nautica Two
Dubai Maritime City 1 675 sqft
AED 1,850,000
2,741 AED/sqft
OBG Real Estate
Kiren Lally
+1 listings
Urgent Sale | Luxury Waterfront | Dubai Harbour
Apartments Off-plan Harbour Lights
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,230 sqft
AED 2,590,000
2,105 AED/sqft
Outlook Properties - Main...
Khalid Choksy
HIGH ROI | URGENT RESALE | FULL SEA VIEW
Apartments Off-plan Anwa Aria by Omniyat
Dubai Maritime City Studio 471 sqft
AED 1,600,000
3,397 AED/sqft
Xperience Realty Real Est...
Adnan Duduke
Luxury 1-Bed | Stunning Sea Views | Maritime City
Apartments Off-plan Orise by Beyond
Dubai Maritime City 1 718 sqft
AED 2,300,000
3,204 AED/sqft
Luxury Hub Properties
Mohamad Hamdan
3BR Sea View | Damac Harbour Lights | May 2027
Apartments Off-plan Harbour Lights
Dubai Maritime City 3 1,507 sqft
AED 3,000,000
1,991 AED/sqft
S P Invest Real Estate
Valentina Yatsenko
+1 listings
FEW UNITS LEFT | HIGH ROI EXPECTED
Apartments Ready Riva Residence
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,555 sqft
AED 3,600,000
2,315 AED/sqft
Fitson Real Estate
Ali Abbas
+2 listings
1BHK | Handover in Q3 2027 I Unfurnished
Apartments Off-plan Saria Tower
Dubai Maritime City 1 829 sqft
AED 2,500,000
3,016 AED/sqft
Luxury Hills Properties
Mohamad Hawila
+1 listings
Highest Floor | Presidential Studio | Private Pool
Apartments Off-plan Oceanz by Danube
Dubai Maritime City Studio 615 sqft
AED 1,650,000
2,683 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Marwan Baydas
Luxury and Waterfront Living | Best Opportunity
Apartments Off-plan Mar Casa
Dubai Maritime City 1 789 sqft
AED 1,600,000
2,028 AED/sqft
Assets Real Estate
Fares Safar
Forest/Skyline View | Best Deal | 50/50 Pymt Plan
Apartments Off-plan Soulever by Beyond
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,476 sqft
AED 5,118,000
3,468 AED/sqft
Property Legacy Premier R...
Ahmad Khalifa
+8 listings
10% DP | 50/50PP | High Quality | Water View
Apartments Off-plan Soulever by Beyond
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,254 sqft
AED 5,161,000
4,114 AED/sqft
Country Home Real Estate...
Kristina Shemiakina
+1 listings
Luxury Waterfront | Furnished | Investor's Deal
Apartments Off-plan Oceanz by Danube
Dubai Maritime City Studio 592 sqft
AED 1,480,000
2,500 AED/sqft
Savos Realty
Isman Huseynov
Private Pool | Panoramic Sea View | Duplex
Apartments Off-plan LIV Maritime
Dubai Maritime City 3 2,762 sqft
AED 7,999,548
2,896 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
Kane Nelhams
+1 listings