| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
30/70 PAYMENT PLAN - DLD DISCOUNT | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,655 sqft |
AED 3,550,000
2,145 AED/sqft
|
Northern Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
RAMADAN SPECIAL OFFERS - DLD DISCOUNT | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,366 sqft |
AED 4,899,710
3,587 AED/sqft
|
Northern Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Sea View Studio | Breez by Danube | High-Floor | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 446 sqft |
AED 1,998,000
4,479 AED/sqft
|
Richmond Properties
|
— |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Breez by Danube | Sea & Downtown View | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 395 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
3,288 AED/sqft
|
Al Riyady Properties - Du...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Sea View Studio | Breez by Danube | Cozy Apartment | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 395 sqft |
AED 1,392,000
3,526 AED/sqft
|
Richmond Properties
|
+36 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Oceanz 1 by Danube | Sea & Marina View | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 718 sqft |
AED 1,980,000
2,758 AED/sqft
|
Richmond Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
3BR Apartment | IL Vento Maritime City | Marina & Skyline Vi... | Dubai Maritime City | 3 | 1,803 sqft |
AED 5,937,950
3,293 AED/sqft
|
Richmond Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
RAMADAN SPECIAL OFFERS - DLD DISCOUNT | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 778 sqft |
AED 2,653,280
3,410 AED/sqft
|
Northern Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | IL Vento Dubai Maritime City | Marina... | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 882 sqft |
AED 3,280,550
3,721 AED/sqft
|
Richmond Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
RAMADAN SPECIAL OFFERS - DLD DISCOUNT | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,238 sqft |
AED 4,255,960
3,438 AED/sqft
|
Northern Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Elite 3BR | Waterfront Family Retreat | Chelsea Style + Spac... | Dubai Maritime City | 3 | 1,978 sqft |
AED 5,277,000
2,667 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
— |
|
|
NEW PAYMENT PLAN 40/60 + DISCOUNT | Dubai Maritime City | 3 | 1,868 sqft |
AED 8,108,000
4,341 AED/sqft
|
Northern Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
NEW PAYMENT PLAN 40/60 + DISCOUNT | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,469 sqft |
AED 5,268,000
3,586 AED/sqft
|
Northern Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Elegant BR | Skyline & Sea Views | Strong Returns Potential | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,105 sqft |
AED 4,331,000
3,919 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+23 listings |
|
|
Maritime City | Forest View | 2-BR + Maid's Room | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,476 sqft |
AED 5,118,000
3,467 AED/sqft
|
Xten Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Soulever | Ocean Cove View | 3-BR + Maid's Room | Dubai Maritime City | 3 | 1,868 sqft |
AED 7,879,000
4,219 AED/sqft
|
Xten Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Soulever | Forest View | Luxe 2-BR + Maid's Room | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,469 sqft |
AED 5,311,000
3,615 AED/sqft
|
Xten Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living in Dubai Maritime City | Waterfront Elegance | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 623 sqft |
AED 2,338,000
3,753 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Soulever | Skyline View | Luxe 1-BR + Kitchen Appliances | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 859 sqft |
AED 2,918,000
3,395 AED/sqft
|
Xten Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Sea View 1BR | Cozy Apartment | Breez by Danube | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 806 sqft |
AED 2,891,000
3,585 AED/sqft
|
Richmond Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Sea View 1BR Apartment | Breez by Danube | Waterfront Living | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 805 sqft |
AED 2,886,000
3,585 AED/sqft
|
Richmond Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
AED 3,550,000
2,145 AED/sqft
|
Northern Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Studio | Breez by Danube | Panoramic Sea & Skyline Views | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 446 sqft |
AED 1,969,000
4,414 AED/sqft
|
Richmond Properties
|
— |
|
|
Studio | Breez by Danube | Panoramic Sea & Skyline View | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 446 sqft |
AED 1,957,000
4,389 AED/sqft
|
Richmond Properties
|
— |
|
|
RAMADAN SPECIAL OFFERS - DLD DISCOUNT | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 894 sqft |
AED 2,445,220
2,735 AED/sqft
|
Northern Real Estate
|
+6 listings |