| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
RAMADAN SPECIAL OFFERS - DLD DISCOUNT | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 863 sqft |
AED 3,217,720
3,728 AED/sqft
|
Northern Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
NEW PAYMENT PLAN 40/60 + DISCOUNT | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,487 sqft |
AED 5,777,000
3,885 AED/sqft
|
Northern Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
3BR Apartment | IL Vento Dubai Maritime City | Multiple Skyl... | Dubai Maritime City | 3 | 1,929 sqft |
AED 6,198,540
3,213 AED/sqft
|
Richmond Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
RAMADAN SPECIAL OFFERS - DLD DISCOUNT | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 894 sqft |
AED 2,518,350
2,817 AED/sqft
|
Northern Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
RAMADAN SPECIAL OFFERS - DLD DISCOUNT | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,325 sqft |
AED 3,466,980
2,616 AED/sqft
|
Northern Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
RAMADAN SPECIAL OFFERS - DLD DISCOUNT | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 848 sqft |
AED 2,622,380
3,092 AED/sqft
|
Northern Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
NEW PAYMENT PLAN 40/60 + DISCOUNT | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 862 sqft |
AED 2,937,000
3,407 AED/sqft
|
Northern Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
NEW PAYMENT PLAN 40/60 + DISCOUNT | Dubai Maritime City | 3 | 1,868 sqft |
AED 8,108,000
4,341 AED/sqft
|
Northern Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
RAMADAN SPECIAL OFFERS - DLD DISCOUNT | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 882 sqft |
AED 3,280,550
3,721 AED/sqft
|
Northern Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
AED 3,466,980
2,616 AED/sqft
|
Northern Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
RAMADAN SPECIAL OFFERS - DLD DISCOUNT | Dubai Maritime City | 3 | 1,803 sqft |
AED 5,937,950
3,293 AED/sqft
|
Northern Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
AED 2,445,220
2,735 AED/sqft
|
Northern Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
RAMADAN SPECIAL OFFERS - DLD DISCOUNT | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,477 sqft |
AED 4,124,120
2,792 AED/sqft
|
Northern Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
RAMADAN SPECIAL OFFERS - DLD DISCOUNT | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,238 sqft |
AED 4,255,960
3,438 AED/sqft
|
Northern Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
RAMADAN SPECIAL OFFERS - DLD DISCOUNT | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 926 sqft |
AED 2,768,640
2,990 AED/sqft
|
Northern Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
RAMADAN SPECIAL OFFERS - DLD DISCOUNT | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 884 sqft |
AED 2,621,350
2,965 AED/sqft
|
Northern Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Entry Price | No DLD – Limited Time | Flexi Payment - W... | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,325 sqft |
AED 3,330,000
2,513 AED/sqft
|
Amazon Real Estate Broker
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Re-Sale At OP | Cove and Forest view | 1BR | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 850 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
3,647 AED/sqft
|
LuxuryProperty. com
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Pool and Sea View | Biggest Studio layout | Fully Furnished | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 615 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
2,357 AED/sqft
|
Skyline Keys Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Q1 2027 Handover | Prime Investment | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 744 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
2,285 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
3BR Branded Residence | Coral Reef DAMAC | Dubai Maritime City | 3 | 1,735 sqft |
AED 3,550,000
2,046 AED/sqft
|
M S K Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Full Sea View I High Floor I Investment Deal | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 615 sqft |
AED 1,820,000
2,959 AED/sqft
|
Colliers International -...
|
— |
|
|
Flex Studio /Panoramic 360° view /Higher Floor | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 414 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
4,469 AED/sqft
|
We Mark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Studio | Furnished | Exclusive Resale | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 481 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
2,808 AED/sqft
|
Heaven Signature Properti...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1BR with Full Dubai Skyline View | Premium Unit | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 908 sqft |
AED 2,429,000
2,675 AED/sqft
|
Prime Capital Real Estate
|
+4 listings |