| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Luxury Waterfront | Furnished | Investor's Deal | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 592 sqft |
AED 1,480,000
2,500 AED/sqft
|
Savos Realty
|
— |
|
|
FULL SEA VIEW | DUBAI SKYLINE | COASTAL LIVING | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 845 sqft |
AED 1,999,000
2,366 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious| 1 Bedroom Apartment lOblique Sea View | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 746 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
3,150 AED/sqft
|
SYGMA Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2 Bedroom | Maritime City | Sea & Skyline Views | Q4 2028 | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,637 sqft |
AED 6,400,000
3,909 AED/sqft
|
S P Invest Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Sea View | Open Kitchen | High Floor | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,165 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,888 AED/sqft
|
First Bridge Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Private Pool | Panoramic Sea View | Duplex | Dubai Maritime City | 3 | 2,762 sqft |
AED 7,999,548
2,896 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
FEW UNITS LEFT | HIGH ROI EXPECTED | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,555 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
2,315 AED/sqft
|
Fitson Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
10% DP | 50/50PP | High Quality | Water View | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,254 sqft |
AED 5,161,000
4,114 AED/sqft
|
Country Home Real Estate...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1BHK | Handover in Q3 2027 I Unfurnished | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 829 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
3,016 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Hills Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Highest Floor | Presidential Studio | Private Pool | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 615 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
2,683 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Forest/Skyline View | Best Deal | 50/50 Pymt Plan | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,476 sqft |
AED 5,118,000
3,468 AED/sqft
|
Property Legacy Premier R...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Luxury and Waterfront Living | Best Opportunity | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 789 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
2,028 AED/sqft
|
Assets Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3BR Sea View | Damac Harbour Lights | May 2027 | Dubai Maritime City | 3 | 1,507 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
1,991 AED/sqft
|
S P Invest Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury 1-Bed | Stunning Sea Views | Maritime City | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 718 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
3,204 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Hub Properties
|
— |
|
|
HIGH ROI | URGENT RESALE | FULL SEA VIEW | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 471 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
3,397 AED/sqft
|
Xperience Realty Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Elegantly Designed|WorldClass Luxury|Only With OBG | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 778 sqft |
AED 2,396,000
3,080 AED/sqft
|
OBG Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Waterfront Unit | Easy Plan | Investment Win | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,659 sqft |
AED 4,823,000
2,907 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Sea View | Front Row | Handover Q4 2026 | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 675 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
2,741 AED/sqft
|
OBG Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Urgent Sale | Luxury Waterfront | Dubai Harbour | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,230 sqft |
AED 2,590,000
2,105 AED/sqft
|
Outlook Properties - Main...
|
— |
|
|
2BR+ Powder Room | High ROI | Private Beach Access | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,460 sqft |
AED 4,274,000
2,927 AED/sqft
|
LuxuryX Agents
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Sea View | Study Room | 3 Year Post Handover Plan | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 745 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
3,154 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Water Front Living | High Quality | Prime Location | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 603 sqft |
AED 2,021,606
3,353 AED/sqft
|
Top Priority Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
30+ Floor | Best Layout | Full Sea View | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 675 sqft |
AED 1,940,000
2,874 AED/sqft
|
Benco Real Estate(Branch)
|
+3 listings |
|
|
1BR | Forest View | Mid-floor | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 851 sqft |
AED 3,030,000
3,561 AED/sqft
|
Homesae Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Spacious Unit | Waterfront Apartment | High ROI | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 395 sqft |
AED 1,390,000
3,519 AED/sqft
|
Creative Homes Real Estat...
|
+37 listings |