| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Luxury Waterfront | Tower B | Smart Investment | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,154 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
2,946 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Living | Panoramic Sea View | Furnished | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 623 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
3,531 AED/sqft
|
Thinkrealty Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Smart Homes | Luxury Living | Prime Investment | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 394 sqft |
AED 1,079,999
2,741 AED/sqft
|
Thinkrealty Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 848 sqft |
AED 2,491,261
2,938 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | High ROI | Great Investment | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 885 sqft |
AED 2,914,952
3,294 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
4BR Waterfront Living | High Investment Potential | Dubai Maritime City | 4 | 6,734 sqft |
AED 23,381,000
3,472 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Hot Deal | High Floor | Stunning Outlook | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,282 sqft |
AED 3,450,000
2,691 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Branded Studio | Prime location | Resort living | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 400 sqft |
AED 1,199,999
3,000 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3
|
— |
|
|
Best priced | High floor | Stunning views | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,282 sqft |
AED 3,250,000
2,535 AED/sqft
|
Jacobs Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Breez by the Danube – Studio Apartment Investment with High... | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 394 sqft |
AED 1,365,000
3,465 AED/sqft
|
Peridot Star Real Estate
|
+32 listings |
|
|
Luxury Sea View | 1% Payment Plan | DLD Waiver | Limited Off... | Dubai Maritime City | 3 | 2,049 sqft |
AED 5,354,000
2,613 AED/sqft
|
Emirex Properties
|
— |
|
|
Modern 2BR | Spacious Layout | Smart Investment | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,226 sqft |
AED 5,000,000
4,078 AED/sqft
|
Imza Premium Properties
|
— |
|
|
Genuine Resale | High Floor | Coastal Luxury | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 922 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
2,928 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
— |
|
|
Harbour View | Low Floor | Handover Q1 2028 | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 766 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
3,003 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Open sea view | PHPP | Ready soon | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,180 sqft |
AED 2,890,000
2,449 AED/sqft
|
Dobryakov Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished || Luxury Sea View Living | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 394 sqft |
AED 1,363,000
3,457 AED/sqft
|
Compass And Coin Real Est...
|
+34 listings |
|
|
OP + DLD | Corner Unit | Full Sea View | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,284 sqft |
AED 3,124,160
2,433 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
AMAZING UNIT | SEA & DUBAI SKYLINE VIEW | 45/55 PP | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,268 sqft |
AED 3,949,548
3,115 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal l Resale l Handover in 2026 | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 766 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,611 AED/sqft
|
Spring Field Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Positioning | Full Sea View | Luxury Coastal Lifesty... | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,193 sqft |
AED 2,690,000
2,255 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Sea View | 1% Monthly Payment | Fully Furnished | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 446 sqft |
AED 820,000
1,839 AED/sqft
|
Habstone Homes Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Investment Opportunity | 40% Below Market | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,663 sqft |
AED 4,543,000
2,732 AED/sqft
|
Guild Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
40% Less Than Market | Own Now | Good Investment | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,610 sqft |
AED 4,167,000
2,588 AED/sqft
|
Guild Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
SEA VIEW | RESALE | 1 BHK | HO Q1 2027 | FURNISHED | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 746 sqft |
AED 2,360,000
3,161 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Asset | Great Value | ROI Guaranteed | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 921 sqft |
AED 2,994,000
3,251 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+7 listings |