| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2BR | Maid's Room | Forest View | Waterfront Tower | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,474 sqft |
AED 5,118,000
3,471 AED/sqft
|
Homesae Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Best View | Great Investment | Motivated Seller | Dubai Maritime City | 3 | 1,685 sqft |
AED 8,000,000
4,748 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Sea-View Living | High ROI | Flexible PP | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 840 sqft |
AED 3,222,000
3,836 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate - Branc...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Spacious | Luxurious Apartment | Waterfront Living | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 921 sqft |
AED 2,994,000
3,251 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Waterfront | Stunning Views | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,656 sqft |
AED 4,989,000
3,013 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
FREE GOLDEN VISA _BEACHFRONT _NISSAN PATROL FOR FREE _1%MONT... | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 777 sqft |
AED 2,398,760
3,089 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Sea and Skyline View | Bright Interiors | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,238 sqft |
AED 4,330,120
3,498 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
BEST PRICE | SEA FACING | SPACIOUS | HIGH-END | Dubai Maritime City | 3 | 1,507 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
1,924 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Investor’s Choice | Payment Plan | Waterfront Living | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,656 sqft |
AED 5,015,000
3,028 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Saria By Beyond | Full Sea and Mina Rashid View | Dubai Maritime City | 3 | 1,657 sqft |
AED 4,800,000
2,897 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Contemporary Studio Living | 0.5 % Monthly PP | Smart Layout | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 394 sqft |
AED 1,363,000
3,457 AED/sqft
|
5 Stars Real Estate
|
+34 listings |
|
|
Higher Floor | Sea View | 1 Bed | Selling at Orginal Price |... | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 776 sqft |
AED 2,715,000
3,499 AED/sqft
|
2F Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Sea View | Post Handover | 22% Below OP | High Floor | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 935 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,032 AED/sqft
|
MO Properties
|
— |
|
|
Investors Deal | Premium Finishes | Waterfront Living | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 873 sqft |
AED 3,469,000
3,974 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate - Branc...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Pay Only 10% Down | 0.5% Monthly with Post-Handover Plan | F... | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,236 sqft |
AED 4,642,000
3,757 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Pay Only 10% Down | 0.5% Monthly with Post-Handover Plan | F... | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 395 sqft |
AED 1,508,000
3,819 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1% PP | PRIME LOCATION | LUXURY LIVING | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 446 sqft |
AED 1,932,000
4,332 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Great Investment I Flexible Payment Plan I High ROI | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,377 sqft |
AED 5,318,625
3,862 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Smart Home | High ROI | Great Investment | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 778 sqft |
AED 2,520,616
3,240 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Payment Plan | Waterfront Living | Investor’s Choice | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,659 sqft |
AED 5,030,000
3,032 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Pay Only 10% Down | 0.5% Monthly with Post-Handover Plan | F... | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 660 sqft |
AED 2,352,000
3,563 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Pay Only 10% Down | 0.5% Monthly with Post-Handover Plan | F... | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 656 sqft |
AED 2,351,000
3,581 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Pay Only 10% Down | 0.5% Monthly with Post-Handover Plan | F... | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 414 sqft |
AED 1,371,000
3,314 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Branded Studio | High Floor | Genuine Resale | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 427 sqft |
AED 1,229,000
2,878 AED/sqft
|
Thrivestate Square Real E...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Waterfront Views | Maritime City | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 894 sqft |
AED 3,240,000
3,624 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate - Branc...
|
+1 listings |